Knock Out

           
  Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba P1 P2 P3 P4 P5
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Evička
PL ALICE & JACOB Team "B" Kalerap
CZ BARÁNEK Josef Tsunami
CZ BARTL Pavel Spown 6
DE BEHLKE Andreas Aurora
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Jour Fix.
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Tarantino
CZ ČULEN Jaroslav Pišta
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Peter 79
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Adriana
CZ FAJMON Team FT 04
DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Newton
DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Rutherford
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 03
IT FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO Larso
BE FLY-4-US Pollin & Denduyver Pitje
CZ FRANTIŠEK & SAMUEL & GRZEGORZ Team Buldur
PL GALUS & KULESA TEAM Jan + Frantiszek Tomson
DE GOETZ Guenter GG 2
AT GRATZER Marco Claudius
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 12
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Martin 02
CZ JURÁSEK BARBAR TEAM Sofie.
DE K.H.WICHERT Kratochvilova
CZ KAREL TEAM Bagio
CZ KLEMENS Karel "A" Samuel
CZ KUBA KUBIKULA Bohuš
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Honza.
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Malvína
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mantra
CZ MS NOVÝ BYDŽOV Akym
SK NOVÁK Pavel Vlado
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "B" Nicky
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "A" Fyther
PL SEDLACEK Josef Ella
AT SG NUTZ & KAHR Rabiatperlen Melody
DE SCHÜTZE Jörn Remalus
NL SIMONSZ Henk Spikkel 35
NL SIMONSZ Henk Maestro 004
NL SIMONSZ Henk Princess
NL SIMONSZ Henk Beauty 10
AT STRAIF Walter Walda
AT STRAIF Walter Wallin
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 03
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 10
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 11
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Eliška.
CZ VACEK Josef Magdalinka
CZ VACEK Josef Pipin
BE VAN HAUTE Andre Frank
CZ VÍTEK Jan Darja
AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred
DE WILDECK Team WT 1
DE WINGS TO FLY Wonder 1242
IT ALI DEL GATTOPARDO Team Alli
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 9
SK BLAŽENEC & VAŇO Itka
SK BLAŽENEC & VAŇO Poxpy
SK BODNÁR Ĺubo LB 6
SK BODNÁR & VILČKO Vladimír Body 8
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Golden Bulck
CZ BUREŠ Jaroslav Hibernal
CZ BUREŠ Jaroslav Aurelius
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture III.
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 1
BE COPPENS Peter Willem
BE COPPENS Peter Tell
BE COPPENS Peter Stella
NL CORVO Dominique
IT CROCETTA Gabriele R 06
IT CROCETTA Gabriele R 14
SK ČÁNI Ĺ+M Team Ĺudko
SK ČÁNI Ĺ+M Team Moni
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Berta*
DE DEBUS Gerhard Berta.
BE DECOENE MARC Team Nonkel Omer
NL DOLDERSUM & Zn. Koller
NL DOLDERSUM & Zn. Simak
CZ DUDA Přemysl Dunaj
AT ECKHARDT Markus Maximus
NL EKEHAAR / TER APEL TEAM Olympic Laco
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Peter 47
CZ FAJMON Team FT 03
DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Curie
DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Pascal
BE FLY-4-US Pollin & Denduyver Bolleke
HU FÖLDING Norbert FN 047
PL GALUS & KULESA TEAM Jan + Frantiszek Klara
PL GALUS & KULESA TEAM Jan + Frantiszek Tina 1
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT 1
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT 6
DE GOETZ Guenter GG 10
SK GOGORA Milan Kago
CZ GORCA TEAM Lada
AT GRATZER Marco Nero
AT GRATZER Marco Franz Ferdinand
IT GREG Mihai No Name Two
CZ GROH Aleš Blue Star.
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Bulck
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Sabina
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Schumacher
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Espačo
CZ HNILIČKA - MACH - RACH Team Finka
CZ HNILIČKA - MACH - RACH Team Karel
DE HOOP Michael Hoops
DE HOOP Michael Hooligan
SK HROZEN Peter Peter
SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "B" Cavendish
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 1
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 2
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 6
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 11
CZ J.R.TEAM RS 3
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Jozefka Eso
CZ JURÁSEK BARBAR TEAM Elen
CZ KADLEČÍK Jiří - Boris Rambo*
PL KARDAS Michal Przemek
DE KARL-HEINZ & TIMO WAGNER Wacht
DE KARL-HEINZ & TIMO WAGNER Walett
DE KLÜBER Bernhard BK 6
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Jiří Z
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Stana
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Eva
PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team Pistolet
PL KOZLENIA Artur Celenex
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Petr 2
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Petr 4
CZ KROUPA & NOVÁK Team Rony
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Bruno
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Emily
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Elizabet
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Elena
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jitka
PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Jolka
DE LANG Karl Heinz Langstory
DE LASTERIE - MEIJER - BRANDT Team Blauer Star
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2
DE LECKE Theo & Markus Typhoo
DE LECKE Theo & Markus Tyras
DE LECKE Theo & Markus Tyrin
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Pabo
AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Joachim
CR LEXMAN DERBY ZAGREB - reciprocity 2020 Lexicon
NL LOWLANDS RACING TEAM LRT 1
CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Daniela.
CZ M & M RACING Nikyterka
CZ M & M RACING Offred
CZ MARŠÁLEK Pavel Matyáš
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Brad
NL MOL Ed Fire Ball
CZ MOTRE Vasil Naďa
CZ NERS Jaroslav Marie
CZ NERS Jaroslav Tomas
CZ NEW VES - PSV EINDHOVEN Team Vini
CZ NEW VES - PSV EINDHOVEN Team Bani
DE NO-WU Team NW 1
SK NOCHTA Štefan Erik.
SK NOVÁK Matej Miško
SK NOVÁK Matej Šeko
CZ NOVÁK Josef a syn Verča
CZ NOVÁK Josef a syn Elis
CZ NOVÁK & BASTL Team Patrik
SK PAJTA Vladimír Filo
TH PERMSAK SINGSOM BOON Permsak 233
CZ PETER Milan Mat
NL PLOEG Bert Berber
CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "B" Claire
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "B" Angelo
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "A" Marie.
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "C" Jos
DE RUSSIN Christian Caro
PL SEDLACEK Josef Karlin
PL SEDLACEK Josef Zocha
PL SEDLACEK Josef Tina.
DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Aphrodite
AT SCHOBER Karl Atlantis
DE SCHÜTZE Jörn Raph
DE SCHÜTZE Jörn Robbin
DE SCHÜTZE Jörn Brancone
AT STRAIF Walter Walbur
AT STRAIF Walter Walker
CZ STRUŽKA Libor Mary
CZ SVOBODA - ČIHÁK Team Milada
CZ SVOBODA - ČIHÁK Team Lenka.
PL SZYMCZYK & MISIAK TEAM Wiktor + Marek Jan.
PL SZYMCZYK & MISIAK TEAM Wiktor + Marek Julia
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 07
SK ŠEFČÍK Ĺubomír Šefča 01
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Vlaš 4
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra T
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Vojta.
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Simy
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 9
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 11
TH TEAM DR.TEERACHON-TEC Thailand 924
DE TEAM LINDENHOF Schönrade Bodo Bodie
DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wiebke
NL TOWER FLYERS LOFT Tower Flyer 3
DE TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS Rödertalflieger Jana*
DE TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS Rödertalflieger Black Mamba
DE TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS Rödertalflieger Speedy
DE TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS Rödertalflieger Der rote Batzen
DE TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS Rödertalflieger Andy
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Lukáš
CZ VACEK Josef Jiřik
BE VAN STICHEL Dirk Flash
CZ VETPOL HOLEŠOV s.r.o. Emily.
CZ VETPOL HOLEŠOV s.r.o. Marion
CZ VLČEK Jiří Davidson
HU WANG Baoli WB 802
AT WIMMER Karl Lilli
AT WIMMER Karl Tobi
DE WINGS 2 WIN Astro 48
DE WINGS 2 WIN Big Wing 57
DE WINGS TO FLY Starlight 1205
CH WIRZ Team Liberec
DE WITT Lutz LW 1
DE WITT Lutz LW 2
DE WITT Lutz LW 10
DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 39
CZ YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 190
CZ YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 193
CZ YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 194
CZ YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 197
CZ YOUNG STARS Anabell
SK ZÁTROCH Peter Peter 3
CZ ZEMAN Petr Petr
CZ ZEMAN & KAŠUBA ZK 5
CZ ZEMAN & KAŠUBA ZK 1
CZ ZEMAN & KAŠUBA ZK 3
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Strela 87
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Strela 88
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Eso 4078
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Milan.
PL ALICE & JACOB Team "A" Truskawka
PL ALICE & JACOB Team "A" Kapusta
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 3
CH ANDERHUB Oskar Angel
CZ ATH Květná Bobina
SK BALVOŇ Michal Pekna
CZ BARUNČIN KVĚTINOVÝ LOFT Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Tryskac
CZ BARUNČIN KVĚTINOVÝ LOFT Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Eso 3999
CZ BARUNČIN KVĚTINOVÝ LOFT Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Harry Afrika 94
CZ BARUNČIN KVĚTINOVÝ LOFT Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Inbreed Arona 95
CZ BARUNČIN KVĚTINOVÝ LOFT Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Harry Afrika 93
CZ BEDNAŘÍK Josef Enny
DE BEHLKE Andreas Lightning
DE BEHLKE Andreas Sunshine
DE BEHLKE Andreas Flashlight
CZ BECHA Lubomír Hauten
CZ BECHA Lubomír Knok
DE BELOW Harald OneEightysix
SK BODNÁR Ĺubo LB 1
SK BODNÁR & VILČKO Vladimír Body 9
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Esperanza
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Estrella
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Nature Talent
CZ BUREŠ Jaroslav André.
CZ BUREŠ Jaroslav Pálava
IT CAPLEA Doru Doru 4
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ribelino
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Alphabet
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Earth Summit II.
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just Do It I.
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Luyten I.
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Mon Mome II.
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" King of Talent
IT CELLI & GHIACCI & VALVO "A" Blue Wave
IT CELLI & GHIACCI & VALVO "B" Giove
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 11
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 7
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 10
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 5
NL CORVO Charlotte
NL CORVO Elise
NL CORVO Tess
NL CORVO Milan+
NL CORVO Luca
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Vena
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Pešigo
CZ ČULEN Jaroslav Eržika
DE DEBUS Gerhard Frieda
CZ DUDA Přemysl Orlice
CZ DUDA Přemysl Sázava
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Quartararo
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Vale
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Kornfeil
AT EDER Gerhard Bondgirl
AT EDER Gerhard Rambo
CZ ECHTNER Antonín AR 3
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Lucia
CZ FAJMON Team FT 06
DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Galilei
DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Bohr
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 07
IT FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO Larry
HU FCI GRAND PRIX VÁC Vác 201
HU FCI GRAND PRIX VÁC Vác 206
AT FERENC & GARCIA Team Ferenc 22
CZ FIALA Alois Ali
BE FLY-4-US Pollin & Denduyver Louis
HU FÖLDING Norbert FN 043
CZ FRANTIŠEK & SAMUEL & GRZEGORZ Team Periwig
CZ FRANTIŠEK & SAMUEL & GRZEGORZ Team Lady Anne
HU GÁBOR Scheily Sch 525
HU GÁBOR Scheily Sch 528
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT 3
CZ GERSPITZER Team GT 5
DE GOETZ Guenter GG 6
SK GOGORA Milan Zugo
SK GOGORA Milan Mago
CZ GORCA TEAM Hela
CZ GORCA TEAM Fany
CZ GORCA TEAM Marek*
AT GRATZER Marco Dr. Faust
AT GRATZER Werner Azzurro
AT GRATZER Marco Extrawurst
AT GRATZER Marco Leberkäse
AT GRATZER Marco Don Corleone
IT GREG Mihai No Name One
CZ GROH Aleš Blue Effect
CZ GROH Aleš Blue Flash
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Žofka
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Leo.
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Jarka
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Angličanka
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Only Me
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Kleine 244
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Koppen 245
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Kvído
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Biba
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Berta
CZ HOLICKÝ Rostislav Flash.
DE HOOP Michael Hoodoo
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 931
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team Paťo
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team Vlado.
SK HROZEN Peter Sanny
SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "B" Kittel
SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "A" Nancy
SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "A" Milan
PL CHOCHOWSKI & FRACKOWIAK & MALEPSZY Team Lena
DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 4
SK JANČEKOVÁ TEAM Karin Kari
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Rudorferka
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Matejko 03
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš George de Vaalent
DE JONAS und KONČAREVIČ Team De Schöne
DE K.H.WICHERT Zelezny
DE K.H.WICHERT Cech
DE K.H.WICHERT Nedved
CZ KAREL TEAM John Deere
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 426
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 427
CZ KLEMENS Karel "B" Tara
CZ KLEMENS Karel "B" Kvit
CZ KLEMENS Karel "C" Le Brou
DE KLÜBER Bernhard BK 3
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Anička V
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Juraj K
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Jarolím Ml
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Aramis
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Portos
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Yps
PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team Hanula
PL KOZAK PRZEMYSLAW TopLofts.eu Wawa
PL KOZAK PRZEMYSLAW TopLofts.eu Drapi
PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Energetx
PL KOZLENIA Artur Aytonx
CZ KRET Jiří Gama
CZ KRET Jiří Líla
CZ KROČIL & BARÁNEK Team Maryša
CZ KROUPA & NOVÁK Team Blue Star
CZ KUBA KUBIKULA Jakub
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Lada.
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Jonáš.
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan
DE KUSSER Josef Angel.
SK LACIKA TEAM Dávid + Radoslav + Natália Sofia.
HU LÁDY Tibor Bite
PL LACH TEAM Adrian + Mateusz Azi
PL LACH TEAM Adrian + Mateusz Hot 12
PL LACH TEAM Adrian + Mateusz Bari
CZ LAMÁČEK Josef & David La Naomi
CZ LAMÁČEK Josef & David La Nikola
DE LANG Karl Heinz Lango
DE LANG Karl Heinz Langley
DE LANG Karl Heinz Langtry
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Vojta
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Pepa
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Martina
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Kristina
DE LASTERIE - MEIJER - BRANDT Team Creme de la Creme
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 5
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 8
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 11
DE LECKE Theo & Markus Tyros
AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Tarani
CR LEXMAN DERBY ZAGREB - reciprocity 2020 Lexie
CR LEXMAN DERBY ZAGREB - reciprocity 2020 Lexus
NL LOWLANDS RACING TEAM Tower Flyer 8
NL LOWLANDS RACING TEAM LRT 7
CZ LUKÁŠ Jan Ondrejko
CZ MACHALA & HNILICA Team Oreo
SK MAJDÁK Michal Apatit
SK MAJDÁK Michal Citrin
CZ MAKANAKI Team Pavel 1
CZ MAKANAKI Team André
CZ MAKANAKI Team Pavel 3
CZ MAKANAKI Team Makanaki
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Suri
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Aisha
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Amir
PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Magnum
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Niuniek
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Tinka
PL MICHALAK Bogdan Karol
CZ MOTRE Vasil Ivan
CZ MS NOVÝ BYDŽOV Endy.
DE MSA RACING TEAM Marta.
DE MSA RACING TEAM Flinker Flitzer
DE NAKOTT Ludwig Sternberg Hope
DE NAKOTT Ludwig New Boris
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Napp
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nack
DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nagid
CZ NEW VES - PSV EINDHOVEN Team Coni
CZ NEW VES - PSV EINDHOVEN Team Timi
CZ NEW VES - PSV EINDHOVEN Team Sali
AT NÖRES Kurt Kuno 6
AT NÖRES & OFNER Team NK 1
SK NOVÁK Pavel Penne
SK NOVÁK Matej Sedmička
SK NOVÁK Pavel Stano
CZ NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav Pavlina
CZ NOVOTNÝ Jiří Ema
SK PAJTA Vladimír Pinka
PL PALENTKA Janusz J 14
NL PLOEG Bert Berwin
NL POELMAN Combinatie Poelman 2
CZ POPELKA Roman Fekota
SK PRIEHODA Ján a Ivana Nyx
SK PRIEHODA Ján a Ivana Pilotka
SK PRIEHODA Ján a Ivana Constance
SK PRIEHODA Ján a Ivana Helios
SK PRÍVARA Pavol Uršuĺa
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Aldy
CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Pýro
AT RADU Constantin Jacomo
AT RADU Constantin Speranza
CZ REIN Jan Shannon
DE ROHE Pascal Theon Graufreud
DE ROHE Pascal Margaery Tyrell
DE RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Team Pia 11
CZ RUBEY TEAM Michal & Robert Ruby 3
CZ RUBEY TEAM Michal & Robert Ruby 2
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "C" Strik
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "C" Enzo
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "B" Romario
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "B" Karina
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "A" Tina*
DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "C" Romi
CZ ŘEZNÍČEK & TOMEK Saša
CZ ŘEZNÍČEK & TOMEK Leónidás
CZ ŘEZNÍČEK & TOMEK Kain
CZ ŘEZNÍČEK & TOMEK Abel
CZ ŘEZNÍČEK & TOMEK Hádés
DE SACHSENEXPRESS Team Creator
DE SASSE/WELZEL Team Abacus 2
PL SEDLACEK Josef Turul
PL SEDLÁČEK & MISIAK TEAM Josef + Irek Essea
PL SEDLÁČEK & MISIAK TEAM Josef + Irek Mamgal
PL SEDLÁČEK & MISIAK TEAM Josef + Irek Daenerys
DE SG MEISSNER & SCHEURER Claudia.
AT SG NUTZ & KAHR Rabiatperlen Rebell
DE SG STEFFL Algarve Dromer
DE SG STEFFL Championess
AT SCHOBER Karl Sultana
AT SCHÖN Johann Christian
AT SCHÖN Johann Rosi
AT SCHÖN Johann Erich
DE SCHWARM Claudia Sea Cove
DE SIEBERT Dieter Sippil
NL SIMONSZ Henk Bonte Spikkel
NL SIMONSZ Henk Tulip 003
NL SIMONSZ Henk My Be Joi
BG SOFIA TEAM Sony
BG SOFIA TEAM Sobby
DE SPITZBERG Team Neuron
DE SPITZBERG Team Newie
AT STEINER Alfred Anka
DE STOCKBAUER - LÜDERS Team Rolex
AT STRAIF Walter Walgun
CZ STRAPINA - ZÁLEŠÁK Team Josef
CZ STRUŽKA Libor Síma
CZ STRUŽKA Libor Zosimar
CZ STRUŽKA Libor Mrsťa
CZ SVOBODA - ČIHÁK Team Ella.
CZ SVOBODA - ČIHÁK Team Helena
CZ SVOBODA - ČIHÁK Team Zuzka
CZ SÝKORA Jaromír C.Ronaldo
CZ SÝKORA Jaromír Andrejka
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 09
CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 12
CZ ŠPIONI Agent 2
CZ ŠPIONI Agent 4
CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Vlaš 5
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Standa
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Pepa.
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Hanka
CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Nikol
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 1
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 3
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 5
DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 12
TH TEAM DR.TEERACHON-TEC Thailand 917
DE TEAM LINDENHOF Schönrade Bodo Bodacious
SK TOMÁŠOVÁ Adela Tomas 344
SK TOMÁŠOVÁ Adela Tomas 5008
DE TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS Rödertalflieger Geha
CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Tonička
HU VAÁRY Péter VP 017
HU VAÁRY Péter VP 018
BE VAN STICHEL Dirk Iron
CZ VARGA Mikuláš & Petr Úterý
CZ VARGA Mikuláš & Petr Sobota
CZ VETPOL HOLEŠOV s.r.o. Annie
CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Jägerndorf Lady II.
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Heruv 36
DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Bosporus 39
AT WENZ Alfred Conny
AT WENZ Alfred Günther
AT WIEFLER Alois Kay
AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One
DE WINGS 2 WIN Adriana 39
DE WINGS 2 WIN Carmen 53
DE WINGS TO FLY Mystery 1202
DE WINGS TO FLY Zakspeed 1241
ES WINKIE PIGEONS "A" Winkie 11
ES WINKIE PIGEONS "B" Winkie 16
CH WIRZ Team Olomouc
PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bond
PL WOZNICA Józef Adenox
PL WOZNICA Józef Tosca
CZ YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 192
CZ YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 198
CZ YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 199
CZ YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 200
SK ZÁTROCH Peter Peter 2
CZ ZEMAN & KAŠUBA ZK 2
CZ ZEMAN & KAŠUBA ZK 4
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Puma Birdy
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Kittel Bohemia 85
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Inbreed Afrika 71
CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Harry Afrika 74
CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Dominik
IT ALI DEL GATTOPARDO Team Ally
PL ALICE & JACOB Team "A" Pomidor
PL ALICE & JACOB Team "B" Czosnek
PL ALICE & JACOB Team "A" Ogorek
PL ALICE & JACOB Team "B" Rabarber
PL ALICE & JACOB Team "A" Malina
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 4
CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 8
SK BALVOŇ Michal Mito
SK BALVOŇ Michal Dada
CZ BARÁNEK Josef Derby County
CZ BARÁNEK Josef Rychlík
CZ BARÁNEK Josef Tryskáč
CZ BARTL Pavel Spown 5
CZ BARUNČIN KVĚTINOVÝ LOFT Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Harrry Birdy 89
CZ BARUNČIN KVĚTINOVÝ LOFT Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Inbreed Arona 96
DE BEHLKE Andreas Storm
DE BEHLKE Andreas Moonlight
DE BEHLKE Andreas Thunder
DE BEHLKE Andreas Shooting Star
DE BEHLKE Andreas Sunny
DE BEHLKE Andreas Darkness
CZ BECHA Lubomír Hanny
DE BELOW Harald OneSeventytwo
DE BELOW Harald OneEightyone
DE BELOW Harald OneEightyseven
SK BINDAS Štefan jun. Viki*
SK BLAŽENEC & VAŇO Lagertha
CZ BLECHTA Miroslav Jenda
SK BODNÁR Ĺubo LB 3
SK BODNÁR Ĺubo LB 5
SK BODNÁR & VILČKO Vladimír Body 6
SK BODNÁR & VILČKO Vladimír Body 7
SK BODNÁR & VILČKO Vladimír Body 11
CZ BODY Andrej Kobra
DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Kimba
IT CAPLEA Doru Doru 3
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Eminem
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" No Time
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" No Time II.
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Alphabet II.
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Hi Jinx
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Phar Lap
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Black Party II.
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just Do It II.
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Me III.
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Silver Birch II.
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip II.
CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip III.
IT CELLI & GHIACCI & VALVO "A" Supreme Gold
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 8
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 4
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 9
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 6
CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 2
BE COPPENS Peter Eric
BE COPPENS Peter Ster
BE COPPENS Peter Bibi
NL CORVO Thea
NL CORVO Tobias
NL CORVO Devi
SK ČÁNI Ĺ+M Team Luki
SK ČÁNI Ĺ+M Team Mária C
SK ČÁNI Ĺ+M Team Dávid.
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Lena.
CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Miluna
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Kylie Minogue
CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Osbourne
DE DEBUS Gerhard Martha
NL DOLDERSUM & Zn. Galasek
NL DOLDERSUM & Zn. Grygera
CZ DUDA Rostislav Athéna
CZ DUDA Rostislav Ares
CZ DUDA Přemysl Morava
CZ DUDA Přemysl Vltava
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Abaja
CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Loca
CZ DVOŘÁK Tomáš Porsche
AT ECKHARDT Markus Apollo
AT EDER Gerhard Terminator
CZ ECHTNER Antonín AR 2
NL EKEHAAR / TER APEL TEAM Olympic Maxima
NL EKEHAAR / TER APEL TEAM Olympic Adele
NL EKEHAAR / TER APEL TEAM Czechia 2.0
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Valena
CZ EM-EKO.CZ Aronde
AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Bella
SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Noemi 59
SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Avril
CZ FAJMON Team FT 01
CZ FAJMON Team FT 02
DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Einstein
DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Planck
DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Hertz
DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Faraday
DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Amperé
DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 02
IT FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO Largo
IT FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO Lardon
IT FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO Larko
IT FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO Laroso
HU FCI GRAND PRIX VÁC Vác 207
HU FCI GRAND PRIX VÁC Vác 210
AT FERENC & GARCIA Team Ferenc 2
AT FERENC & GARCIA Team Ferenc & Carlo 4
AT FERENC & GARCIA Team Ferenc 5
FR FLAVIGNY M.S.L. Team Turbo Flash
FR FLAVIGNY M.S.L. Team Arazy Jallet
HU FÖLDING Norbert FN 048
HU FÖLDING Norbert FN 050
CZ FRANTIŠEK & SAMUEL & GRZEGORZ Team Jour Fix
CZ FRANTIŠEK & SAMUEL & GRZEGORZ Team Slava
CZ FRANTIŠEK & SAMUEL & GRZEGORZ Team Sixteen
HU GÁBOR Scheily Sch 541
PL GALUS & KULESA TEAM Jan + Frantiszek Sara 1
AT GASSER Reinhard Hop
AT GASSER Reinhard Belluno One
DE GOETZ Guenter GG 7
DE GOETZ Guenter GG 8
DE GOETZ Guenter GG 11
DE GOETZ Guenter GG 1
DE GOETZ Guenter GG 3
DE GOETZ Guenter GG 4
SK GOGORA Milan Migo
SK GOGORA Milan Koko
CZ GORCA TEAM Barny
CZ GORCA TEAM Zara.
AT GRATZER Werner Grabenrust
AT GRATZER Werner Bridge of Dreams
CZ GROH Aleš Infinity
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Koko Loko
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Rocky.
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Terezka
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Petra.
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Power
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Eska
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Conor
CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Rambo+
CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Wayne
CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavek
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Vitek
CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda
NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Dark Lady
DE HESSENBOYS TEAM One Loft Pigeon Racing Oliver.
DE HESSENBOYS TEAM One Loft Pigeon Racing Leon
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Jonáš
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Gabi
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Iva
CZ HLAVINKA Josef Limburg
CZ HNILIČKA - MACH - RACH Team Ajka
CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 919
DE HÖRNIG Rainer HR 92
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team Jana.
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team Simona
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team Marta
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team Mirka
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team Celo
SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team Peter.
SK HROZEN Peter Rocky
SK HROZEN Peter Viktor
SK HROZEN Peter Aneta
SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "B" Greipel
SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "B" Gaviria
SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "B" Sagan
SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "A" Superb
SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "A" Ivana
PL CHOCHOWSKI & FRACKOWIAK & MALEPSZY Team Piotrek
PL CHOCHOWSKI & FRACKOWIAK & MALEPSZY Team Kabia
PL CHOCHOWSKI & FRACKOWIAK & MALEPSZY Team Sara
PL CHOCHOWSKI & FRACKOWIAK & MALEPSZY Team Mariusz
PL CHOCHOWSKI & FRACKOWIAK & MALEPSZY Team Lala
CZ J.R.TEAM RS 1
CZ J.R.TEAM RS 4
CZ J.R.TEAM RS 5
CZ J.R.TEAM RS 6
SK JANČEKOVÁ TEAM Karin Karian
SK JANČEKOVÁ TEAM Karin Karis
SK JANČEKOVÁ TEAM Karin Karisma
CZ JANEČEK Petr Tiumen
CZ JANEČEK Petr Libentína
CZ JANEČEK Petr Letec
CZ JANEČEK Petr Titan
CZ JANEČEK Petr Orphee Des Blins
CZ JANEČEK Petr Wanne
CZ JANEČEK Petr Ronaldo*
SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Jozef Tadeaš
SK JAŠKA Štefan Dr. Zero Seven
SK JAŠKA Štefan Dr. Blackman
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš Mikivargauu
CZ JAVŮREK Miloš Franzking
DE JONAS und KONČAREVIČ Team Blende
DE JONAS und KONČAREVIČ Team Wolfgang
CZ JURÁSEK BARBAR TEAM Silvie
CZ JURÁSEK BARBAR TEAM Adolf
CZ JURÁSEK BARBAR TEAM Marv
DE K.H.WICHERT Koukalova
DE K.H.WICHERT Navratilova
DE K.H.WICHERT Sablikova
CZ KADLEČÍK Jiří - Boris Farlepka
CZ KADLEČÍK Jiří - Boris Rokerka
PL KARDAS Michal Marek.
PL KARDAS Michal Raul
PL KARDAS Michal Huub
CZ KAREL TEAM AC/DC
CZ KAREL TEAM Pidova Hlava
CZ KAREL TEAM Zetor
CZ KAREL TEAM Case
DE KARL-HEINZ & TIMO WAGNER Wachhi
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 428
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 601
HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 604
CZ KLEMENS Karel "B" Roger
CZ KLEMENS Karel "B" Uno
CZ KLEMENS Karel "B" Li Na
CZ KLEMENS Karel "B" Levak
CZ KLEMENS Karel "B" Kobe
CZ KLEMENS Karel "A" Geli
CZ KLEMENS Karel "B" James*
CZ KLEMENS Karel "A" Klemo
CZ KLEMENS Karel "B" Theo
CZ KLEMENS Karel "C" Sára.
CZ KLEMENS Karel "A" Hery
CZ KLEMENS Karel "C" Eli
CZ KLEMENS Karel "A" Era
CZ KLEMENS Karel "A" Aro
CZ KLEMENS Karel "C" Karl.
DE KLÜBER Bernhard BK 1
DE KLÜBER Bernhard BK 2
DE KLÜBER Bernhard BK 5
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Jágr.
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Messi
CZ KOCIÁN Milan Ronaldo
CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Antonia K
CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Bety
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Luky
CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heli
PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team Rolek
PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team Mili
PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team Mimo
PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team Cacany
PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team Stach
PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team Aga
PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team General
PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team Siniorita
PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team Rumcajs
PL KOZAK PRZEMYSLAW TopLofts.eu Tedi
PL KOZAK PRZEMYSLAW TopLofts.eu Nikita.
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Petr 1
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Petr 3
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Petr 5
CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Petr 6
CZ KRET Jiří Morgy
CZ KRET Jiří Beta
CZ KROČIL & BARÁNEK Team Bóďa
CZ KROČIL & BARÁNEK Team Josef+
CZ KROČIL & BARÁNEK Team Maruška.
CZ KROUPA & NOVÁK Team Maty.
CZ KROUPA & NOVÁK Team Blue 1014
CZ KUBA KUBIKULA Kuba.
CZ KUBA KUBIKULA Lída
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Adam
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Michalka
CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Max
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Lucie.
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna K
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája
CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Václav
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas
CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk
DE KUSSER Josef Quatro 2
CZ KUZNÍK Václav Dima
CZ KUZNÍK Václav Kamča
SK LACIKA TEAM Dávid + Radoslav + Natália Natall
HU LÁDY Tibor Bige
PL LACH TEAM Adrian + Mateusz Fino
DE LANG Karl Heinz Langer
DE LANG Karl Heinz Langston
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Franta
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura.
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Tomáš
CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1
SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6
SK LAŠ Vladimír