Eso holoubě

       
Poř.   Jméno chovatele Jméno holuba Počet cen Koeficient
1 DE SIEBERT Dieter Silver 3 44.555
2 DE SG STEFFL King Ali 3 50.816
3 CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 10 3 51.201
4 CZ VACEK Josef Magdalinka 3 57.754
5 AT STRAIF Walter Wallin 3 62.172
6 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "A" Dylan 3 64.206
7 CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 1 3 70.917
8 PL SEDLACEK Josef Tina. 3 104.429
9 DE GOETZ Guenter GG 2 3 105.756
10 DE WINGS 2 WIN Big Wing 57 3 107.662
11 CZ KUBA KUBIKULA Bohuš 3 108.252
12 CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Mája 3 111.127
13 AT WIEFLER Alois Alfred 3 111.374
14 NL POELMAN Combinatie Poelman 5 3 124.911
15 NL EKEHAAR / TER APEL TEAM Olympic Laco 3 130.843
16 CZ JANEČEK Petr Wanne 3 145.678
17 CZ BARUNČIN KVĚTINOVÝ LOFT Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Fast Go Home 3 161.857
18 CZ BUREŠ Jaroslav Hibernal 3 164.454
19 CZ GERSPITZER Team GT 6 3 172.305
20 AT STRAIF Walter Walda 3 185.849
21 NL PLOEG Bert Berber 3 187.317
22 DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Newton 3 196.617
23 NL DOLDERSUM & Zn. Cech. 3 199.224
24 TH TEAM DR.TEERACHON-TEC Thailand 370 3 202.967
25 AT WIMMER Karl Peter W 3 207.847
26 CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Petr 2 3 209.370
27 CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 03 3 209.549
28 AT ECKHARDT Markus Mozart 3 212.490
29 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 9 3 216.072
30 NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Pilsen´s 230 3 217.630
31 DE BEHLKE Andreas Darkness 3 222.094
32 CZ ATH Květná Bobina 3 226.505
33 CZ KRET Jiří Gama 3 226.597
34 PL KOZLENIA Artur Celenex 3 229.724
35 TH PERMSAK SINGSOM BOON Permsak 225 3 234.091
36 DE DEBUS Gerhard Berta. 3 251.928
37 CZ BUREŠ Jaroslav Aurelius 3 256.921
38 CZ MALACH Ladislav Kimi 3 259.035
39 CZ YOUNG STARS Anabell 3 260.839
40 DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Curie 3 261.255
41 PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bond 3 263.472
42 NL DOLDERSUM & Zn. Smicer 3 264.689
43 CZ BARUNČIN KVĚTINOVÝ LOFT Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Eso 4000 3 266.161
44 DE SCHÜTZE Jörn Zafira 3 266.921
45 PL KOZLENIA Artur Chicox 3 284.896
46 AT SCHOBER Karl Sumi Alpha 3 297.879
47 SK GOGORA Milan Migo 3 302.943
48 CZ NOVOTNÝ Jiří Jura 3 303.827
49 CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Mako 3 305.996
50 SK BLAŽENEC & VAŇO Itka 3 307.007
51 SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 2 3 309.782
52 CZ SVOBODA - ČIHÁK Team Lenka. 3 316.940
53 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Evička 3 321.568
54 DE TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS Rödertalflieger Jana* 3 324.017
55 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "B" Romario 3 326.179
56 DE STOCKBAUER - LÜDERS Team Golden Amigo 3 335.290
57 PL ALICE & JACOB Team "B" Kalerap 3 335.797
58 SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Peter 47 3 338.514
59 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" No Time 3 339.789
60 DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Ceres 3 339.898
61 CZ KROČIL & BARÁNEK Team Bóďa 3 340.357
62 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 1 3 341.407
63 DE SCHÜTZE Jörn Raph 3 347.058
64 PL MICHALAK Bogdan Niuniek 3 347.160
65 DE LANG Karl Heinz Langstory 3 351.397
66 PL KOZLENIA Artur Aytonx 3 359.721
67 AT GRATZER Marco Nero 3 360.615
68 IT FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO Larso 3 360.802
69 SK NOVÁK Pavel Vlado 3 363.316
70 DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nastas 3 366.653
71 CZ KRET Jiří Líla 3 367.133
72 CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Rambo+ 3 368.382
73 HU FÖLDING Norbert FN 047 3 370.170
74 NL SIMONSZ Henk My Be Joi 3 381.949
75 NL SIMONSZ Henk Tulip 003 3 384.330
76 DE K.H.WICHERT Zatopek 3 388.897
77 CZ GORCA TEAM Fany 3 392.215
78 CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Yps 3 392.235
79 CZ NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav Pavlina 3 394.900
80 DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 08 3 396.254
81 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 4 3 396.260
82 SK GOGORA Milan Kago 3 401.624
83 DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Rutherford 3 402.536
84 DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 1 3 403.828
85 NL SIMONSZ Henk Maestro 004 3 404.991
86 NL LOWLANDS RACING TEAM LRT 5 3 407.874
87 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Silver Birch II. 3 408.043
88 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Bruno 3 408.618
89 PL GALUS & KULESA TEAM Jan + Frantiszek Tina 1 3 410.672
90 NL SIMONSZ Henk Spikkel 35 3 412.428
91 HU FCI GRAND PRIX VÁC Vác 201 3 413.685
92 CZ EM-EKO.CZ Valena 3 415.938
93 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Luyten I. 3 417.106
94 PL SEDLÁČEK & MISIAK TEAM Josef + Irek Mamgal 3 417.465
95 CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Bulk 72 3 419.123
96 SK HROZEN Peter Peter 3 423.470
97 DE TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS Rödertalflieger Der rote Batzen 3 425.697
98 DE HUNTER TEAM Hunter 196 3 426.500
99 CZ GORCA TEAM Lada 3 427.832
100 PL MICHALAK Bogdan Bilbo 3 432.675
101 AT GRATZER Marco Franz Ferdinand 3 434.858
102 DE GOETZ Guenter GG 8 3 437.306
103 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "A" Marie. 3 438.858
104 PL SEDLACEK Josef Ella 3 439.815
105 DE HESSENBOYS TEAM One Loft Pigeon Racing Ben 3 441.623
106 CZ HLAVINKA Josef Lili* 3 443.288
107 CZ KULÍK Přemysl Alan 3 445.433
108 SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Jozefka Eso 3 449.419
109 CZ HNILIČKA - MACH - RACH Team Finka 3 450.120
110 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "A" Fyther 3 450.990
111 DE WINGS 2 WIN Carmen 53 3 453.122
112 DE GOETZ Guenter GG 12 3 455.658
113 PL SEDLACEK Josef Kayla 3 459.934
114 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 5 3 461.833
115 AT WENZ Alfred Günther 3 462.292
116 CZ STRAPINA - ZÁLEŠÁK Team Hana 3 462.914
117 AT WIMMER Karl Lilli 3 466.010
118 NL SIMONSZ Henk Beauty 10 3 467.805
119 SK MAJDÁK Michal Citrin 3 468.160
120 DE SCHÜTZE Jörn Gaziro 3 468.202
121 DE HUNTER TEAM Hunter 186 3 468.639
122 DE GOETZ Guenter GG 7 3 471.489
123 DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Pascal 3 471.839
124 CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Lucie. 3 473.750
125 DE TEAM LINDENHOF Schönrade Bodo Bodie 3 476.070
126 CZ YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 198 3 477.570
127 SK TOMÁŠOVÁ Adela Tomas 5008 3 478.450
128 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "B" Angelo 3 479.719
129 DE SG STEFFL Favorit 3 482.509
130 BE COPPENS Peter Stella 3 487.928
131 CZ KAREL TEAM John Deere 3 491.668
132 CZ MS NOVÝ BYDŽOV Akym 3 495.169
133 AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Gernot 3 497.545
134 DE NAKOTT Ludwig Sternberg Hope 3 499.419
135 HU WANG Baoli WB 511 3 501.087
136 CZ VLČEK Jiří Davidson 3 502.757
137 CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Kornfeil 3 503.646
138 CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Žofka 3 507.649
139 CZ MARŠÁLEK Pavel Matyáš 3 508.057
140 DE WILDECK Team WT 3 3 510.017
141 CZ ZEMAN & KAŠUBA ZK 5 3 510.389
142 DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Naffi 3 513.897
143 CZ GORCA TEAM Zara. 3 514.006
144 SK ZÁTROCH Peter Peter 3 3 517.212
145 ES WINKIE PIGEONS "B" Winkie 14 3 518.429
146 CZ DUDA Rostislav Athéna 3 519.057
147 DE SPRANG Matthias Future 3 523.783
148 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "A" Flore 3 523.787
149 CZ DUDA Přemysl Orlice 3 523.933
150 NL LOWLANDS RACING TEAM LRT 9 3 525.152
151 CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Abaja 3 530.801
152 DE HUNTER TEAM Hunter 005 3 530.928
153 CZ ZEMAN & KAŠUBA ZK 3 3 532.807
154 BE COPPENS Peter Willem 3 533.173
155 DE KARL-HEINZ & TIMO WAGNER Walett 3 533.321
156 CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Eska 3 533.828
157 BE FLY-4-US Pollin & Denduyver Louis 3 538.212
158 IT CAPLEA Doru Doru 4 3 539.127
159 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Fanda 3 540.010
160 AT SCHOBER Karl Bisscaya 3 541.354
161 PL SEDLACEK Josef Zocha 3 541.463
162 PL WOZNICA Józef Tosca 3 543.387
163 CZ ZEMAN & KAŠUBA ZK 2 3 546.666
164 CZ NOVÁK & BASTL Team Patrik 3 546.805
165 CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Vlaš 4 3 546.831
166 CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Chris 3 547.352
167 CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Jiří Z 3 551.375
168 DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wieda 3 551.684
169 HU FÖLDING Norbert FN 048 3 553.154
170 DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 05 3 553.831
171 CZ KULÍK Přemysl Jitka 3 555.369
172 PL WOZNICA Józef Kid 3 557.235
173 NL CORVO Elise 3 558.261
174 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "C" Enzo 3 558.847
175 CZ REIN Jan Joe 3 560.422
176 CZ GERSPITZER Team GT 1 3 560.557
177 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "B" Claire 3 561.215
178 CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 01 3 561.433
179 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "C" Flicka 3 562.613
180 CH ANDERHUB Oskar Antic 3 571.526
181 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "A" Tina* 3 573.766
182 BE FLY-4-US Pollin & Denduyver Bolleke 3 573.994
183 PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team Mimo 3 574.366
184 CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Vlaš 2 3 575.067
185 SK MAJDÁK Michal Apatit 3 578.290
186 CZ KROČIL & BARÁNEK Team Maruška. 3 580.060
187 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Ribelino 3 581.237
188 CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Vlaš 5 3 582.469
189 CZ POPELKA Roman Mekota 3 582.662
190 PL KARDAS Michal Marek. 3 583.004
191 HU GÁBOR Scheily Sch 525 3 583.157
192 DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Aphrodite 3 583.181
193 CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Koko Loko 3 588.345
194 DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 12 3 588.578
195 AT GRATZER Marco Claudius 3 589.219
196 CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Anička V 3 589.685
197 DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 04 3 595.212
198 SK BODNÁR Ĺubo LB 3 3 596.091
199 CZ ŘEZNÍČEK & TOMEK Saša 3 596.101
200 CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 11 3 596.325
201 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip III. 3 598.376
202 DE SPITZBERG Team Newsprint 3 601.516
203 DE LECKE Theo & Markus Tyros 3 605.237
204 CZ KULÍK Přemysl Favorit. 3 607.013
205 CZ JURÁSEK BARBAR TEAM Elen 3 607.854
206 DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Esperanza 3 608.638
207 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Vojta 3 609.642
208 CZ VLČEK Jiří Ramona 3 615.255
209 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Jaruš 3 615.678
210 AT NÖRES Kurt Kuno 1 3 618.985
211 SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Peter 79 3 620.514
212 CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Jan* 3 620.991
213 CZ BECHA Lubomír Knok 3 622.418
214 TH TEAM DR.TEERACHON-TEC Thailand 914 3 622.651
215 AT EDER Gerhard Rambo 3 633.663
216 CZ KUZNÍK Václav Kamča 3 633.892
217 SK HROZEN Peter Sanny 3 636.219
218 PL LACH TEAM Adrian + Mateusz Laszi 3 637.861
219 SK BODNÁR Ĺubo LB 1 3 638.536
220 SK ČÁNI Ĺ+M Team Luki 3 642.407
221 CZ MOTRE Vasil Vasil 3 643.062
222 CZ J.R.TEAM RS 4 3 644.355
223 CZ GORCA TEAM Hela 3 644.425
224 CZ HLAVINKA Josef Espačo 3 646.041
225 DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 11 3 646.197
226 AT NÖRES Kurt Kuno 6 3 648.071
227 NL DOLDERSUM & Zn. Koller 3 649.796
228 CZ VETPOL HOLEŠOV s.r.o. Marion 3 649.989
229 CZ YOUNG STARS Raketa 3 650.959
230 DE LASTERIE - MEIJER - BRANDT Team Creme de la Creme 3 651.023
231 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Maori Venture III. 3 653.022
232 DE HUNTER TEAM Hunter 933 3 653.850
233 NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Koppen 245 3 660.444
234 SK PAJTA Vladimír Pinka 3 662.016
235 CZ POPELKA Roman Fekota 3 664.597
236 CR LEXMAN DERBY ZAGREB - reciprocity 2020 Lexicon 3 665.497
237 CZ HNILIČKA - MACH - RACH Team Karel 3 665.547
238 CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Jeny 3 667.078
239 BE COPPENS Peter Tell 3 667.140
240 SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 5 3 667.196
241 SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "B" Froome 3 667.803
242 DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Heruv 36 3 670.330
243 SK ZÁTROCH Peter Peter 2 3 671.419
244 DE TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS Rödertalflieger Speedy 3 671.978
245 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 10 3 673.527
246 CZ GORCA TEAM Barny 3 674.439
247 CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Aramis 3 675.618
248 DE K.H.WICHERT Kratochvilova 3 677.926
249 CH WIRZ Team Vysocina 3 678.315
250 CZ VETPOL HOLEŠOV s.r.o. Emily. 3 678.426
251 AT RÖTZER & GARCIA Team Top 5 3 679.603
252 DE HOOP Michael Hooligan 3 680.030
253 CZ HLAVINKA Josef Tina 3 680.332
254 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Jonáš. 3 680.748
255 NL DOLDERSUM & Zn. Rosicky 3 682.351
256 PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team Mili 3 685.661
257 SK BINDAS Štefan jun. Bjuk 3 685.921
258 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Martina 3 690.053
259 CZ VRCHLABÍ Team Němec 3 690.110
260 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "B" Nicky 3 690.181
261 CZ FAJMON Team FT 04 3 691.291
262 CZ FRANTIŠEK & SAMUEL & GRZEGORZ Team Buldur 3 694.919
263 SK PAJTA Vladimír Riko 3 694.967
264 CZ LUKÁŠ Jan Mat* 3 695.150
265 DE K.H.WICHERT Navratilova 3 696.627
266 DE GOETZ Guenter GG 10 3 700.809
267 CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Vale 3 700.933
268 NL POELMAN Combinatie Poelman 2 3 702.380
269 CZ REIN Jan Juan 3 702.596
270 DE TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS Rödertalflieger Black Mamba 3 703.133
271 AT RADU Constantin Jacomo 3 704.698
272 CZ BECHA Lubomír Hauten 3 705.586
273 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Earth Summit II. 3 706.180
274 CZ NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav Yara 3 706.509
275 SK NOVÁK Matej Miško 3 709.540
276 AT SG NUTZ & KAHR Rabiatperlen Melody 3 713.265
277 DE RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Team Pia 4 3 717.607
278 AT STRAIF Walter Walker 3 717.651
279 TH PERMSAK SINGSOM BOON Permsak 231 3 717.736
280 DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Galilei 3 718.683
281 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Michalka 3 718.693
282 SK LACIKA TEAM Dávid + Radoslav + Natália Sofia. 3 719.586
283 DE WILDECK Team WT 1 3 719.982
284 CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Petr 4 3 721.641
285 IT CELLI & GHIACCI & VALVO "A" Blue Wave 3 722.362
286 CH WIRZ Team Liberec 3 722.820
287 DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 4 3 723.518
288 CZ FIALA Alois Ali 3 724.596
289 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Maybee 3 726.474
290 CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 09 3 727.398
291 CZ MACHALA & HNILICA Team Tom. 3 728.110
292 DE WITT Lutz LW 10 3 731.208
293 AT FERENC & GARCIA Team Ferenc 2 3 733.202
294 CZ GORCA TEAM Marek* 3 733.882
295 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" King of Talent 3 742.511
296 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarka T 3 742.917
297 SK JANČEKOVÁ TEAM Karin Kari 3 744.226
298 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "A" Fien 3 744.359
299 CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Bety 3 747.288
300 DE HESSENBOYS TEAM One Loft Pigeon Racing Leon 3 747.572
301 SK ČÁNI Ĺ+M Team Dávid. 3 748.187
302 DE RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Team Pia 9 3 748.362
303 CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Gerard 3 750.711
304 CZ STRUŽKA Libor Mrsťa 3 750.943
305 CZ YOUNG STARS Ebigeil 3 751.683
306 CZ ŘEZNÍČEK & TOMEK Tamara 3 752.629
307 CZ DUDA Přemysl Dunaj 3 752.896
308 CZ ŘEZNÍČEK & TOMEK Leónidás 3 753.219
309 DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 39 3 756.101
310 CZ KLEMENS Karel "C" Le Brou 3 758.289
311 AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Frank. 3 761.135
312 CZ YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 190 3 761.536
313 TH TEAM DR.TEERACHON-TEC Thailand 675 3 764.410
314 CZ KUBA KUBIKULA Kuba. 3 764.486
315 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" No Time II. 3 764.526
316 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Petra 3 765.144
317 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Kristina 3 766.176
318 PL LACH TEAM Adrian + Mateusz Bari 3 767.018
319 DE NAKOTT Ludwig New Boris 3 767.604
320 CH ANDERHUB Oskar Anchor 3 769.584
321 CZ PM Team Popr 3 769.587
322 CZ RUBEY TEAM Michal & Robert Ruby 4 3 771.391
323 AT SCHÖN Johann Hans 3 771.796
324 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just Do It I. 3 772.827
325 CZ YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 193 3 775.600
326 CZ VACEK Josef Vajda 3 776.984
327 DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Holländer 3 778.133
328 CZ KLEMENS Karel "B" Uno 3 781.990
329 DE LECKE Theo & Markus Typhoo 3 782.351
330 CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Heli 3 783.130
331 CZ BARUNČIN KVĚTINOVÝ LOFT Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Harry Afrika 93 3 784.125
332 HU FCI GRAND PRIX VÁC Vác 206 3 784.908
333 CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Marvel 3 786.041
334 DE KUSSER Josef Lisa. 3 787.727
335 CZ YOUNG STARS Maťánek 3 788.437
336 CZ ČULEN Jaroslav Pišta 3 790.731
337 ES WINKIE PIGEONS "A" Winkie 8 3 793.503
338 CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 8 3 795.276
339 SK TOMÁŠOVÁ Adela Tomas 344 3 797.696
340 BG SOFIA TEAM Socrat 3 797.733
341 DE BEHLKE Andreas Aurora 3 799.245
342 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 8 3 799.566
343 CZ MAKANAKI Team Pavel 1 3 799.738
344 DE KLÜBER Bernhard BK 5 3 800.816
345 DE ROHE Pascal Arya Stark 3 803.433
346 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Elena 3 805.317
347 CH ANDERHUB Oskar Angel 3 806.059
348 CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Terezka 3 809.232
349 CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Power 3 811.718
350 AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Mantra 3 811.923
351 DE WINGS TO FLY Zakspeed 1241 3 812.006
352 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Jour Fix. 3 816.447
353 SK BALVOŇ Michal Pekna 3 816.864
354 DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Estrella 3 817.297
355 SK HROZEN Peter Žaneta 3 818.035
356 CZ MAKANAKI Team Makanaki 3 821.827
357 CZ ŘEZNÍČEK & TOMEK Hádés 3 822.172
358 CZ MOTRE Vasil Naďa 3 822.986
359 SK PRIEHODA Ján a Ivana Constance 3 823.220
360 CZ JANEČEK Petr Paul Heston 3 823.312
361 SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "B" Gaviria 3 823.510
362 NL DOLDERSUM & Zn. Simak 3 823.884
363 CZ MASNÝ - LAZOVÝ Team Lalin 3 824.331
364 PL SEDLACEK Josef Karlin 3 825.607
365 SK BODNÁR Ĺubo LB 4 3 828.055
366 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Standa 3 829.034
367 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Petra T 3 829.260
368 AT RÖTZER & GARCIA Team Top 13 3 829.800
369 CZ PM Team Helena* 3 832.170
370 CZ MASNÝ - LAZOVÝ Team Georgia 3 832.641
371 DE RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Team Pia 6 3 834.291
372 CZ BARÁNEK Josef Tsunami 3 834.466
373 PL KARDAS Michal Huub 3 835.706
374 HU FÖLDING Norbert FN 044 3 840.454
375 DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Ohm 3 842.166
376 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Honza. 3 842.779
377 AT FERENC & GARCIA Team Ferenc & Carlo 20 3 843.642
378 DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Einstein 3 844.453
379 SK PAJTA Vladimír Kačena 3 849.196
380 DE WINGS TO FLY Wonder 1242 3 850.149
381 CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Puma Birdy 3 855.668
382 SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team Jana. 3 855.738
383 CZ BARÁNEK Josef Tryskáč 3 858.106
384 DE HESSENBOYS TEAM One Loft Pigeon Racing Colin 3 859.509
385 PL LACH TEAM Adrian + Mateusz Azi 3 861.593
386 TH TEAM DR.TEERACHON-TEC Thailand 184 3 862.511
387 CZ JANEČEK Petr Orphee Des Blins 3 862.949
388 PL ALICE & JACOB Team "A" Truskawka 3 863.850
389 AT WIEFLER Alois Harry 3 864.499
390 DE SCHEPER Günter Gigio 3 866.891
391 CZ KLEMENS Karel "B" Li Na 3 869.300
392 SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team Vlado. 3 871.431
393 HU VAÁRY Péter VP 018 3 876.192
394 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Max 3 876.361
395 DE BEHLKE Andreas Flashlight 3 876.383
396 SK TOMÁŠOVÁ Adela Tomas 347 3 877.789
397 DE HESSENBOYS TEAM One Loft Pigeon Racing Oliver. 3 877.892
398 DE ROHE Pascal Robb Stark 3 878.250
399 AT SG NUTZ & KAHR Rabiatperlen Secret 3 880.747
400 CZ SVOBODA - ČIHÁK Team Jana+ 3 881.650
401 PL SEDLÁČEK & MISIAK TEAM Josef + Irek Daenerys 3 882.465
402 SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Adriana 3 882.633
403 DE LANG Karl Heinz Langer 3 883.799
404 CZ BEDNAŘÍK Josef Enny 3 883.895
405 NL SIMONSZ Henk Bonte Spikkel 3 884.989
406 CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Petra. 3 885.177
407 BE VAN HAUTE Andre Frank 3 886.320
408 CZ NOVÁK Josef a syn Elis 3 887.610
409 PL SEDLÁČEK & MISIAK TEAM Josef + Irek Essea 3 889.781
410 CZ SCHLEHOFER Michal Crosio 3 892.273
411 CZ NOVOTNÝ Jiří Ema 3 892.726
412 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "C" Jos 3 893.016
413 AT STEINER Alfred Amy 3 893.734
414 CZ VARGA Mikuláš & Petr Sobota 3 896.859
415 CZ YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 194 3 897.815
416 CZ BARÁNEK Josef Derby County 3 898.582
417 PL SZYMCZYK & MISIAK TEAM Wiktor + Marek Jan. 3 899.804
418 AT GRATZER Werner Azzurro 3 901.391
419 CZ M & M RACING Blue Storm 3 902.520
420 CZ LAMÁČEK Josef & David La Naomi 3 903.559
421 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Alphabet 3 904.861
422 SK NOCHTA Štefan Erik. 3 906.617
423 CZ JAVŮREK Miloš Franzking 3 907.975
424 AT STRAIF Walter Walbur 3 910.904
425 SK JANČEKOVÁ TEAM Karin Karis 3 912.534
426 DE SPITZBERG Team Newie 3 913.536
427 CZ KADLEČÍK Jiří - Boris Rokerka 3 914.741
428 SK BODNÁR & VILČKO Vladimír Body 7 3 917.143
429 DE DEBUS Gerhard Emma 3 917.752
430 AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Joachim 3 918.882
431 CZ M & M RACING Offred 3 923.363
432 DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 6 3 925.389
433 DE GOETZ Guenter GG 4 3 926.674
434 NL DOLDERSUM & Zn. Grygera 3 927.110
435 SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 1 3 928.825
436 IT CROCETTA Gabriele R 14 3 930.045
437 AT WIEFLER Alois Gypsy One 3 931.096
438 CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Bojovník 3 932.447
439 CZ FAJMON Team FT 01 3 937.321
440 CZ GROH Aleš Blue Brutus 3 937.848
441 CZ BARTL Pavel Spown 5 3 940.185
442 CZ LUKÁŠ Jan Fast 3 940.893
443 PL ALICE & JACOB Team "A" Pomidor 3 942.236
444 DE DEBUS Gerhard Helene 3 943.091
445 PL CHOCHOWSKI & FRACKOWIAK & MALEPSZY Team Lena 3 945.059
446 DE GOETZ Guenter GG 5 3 953.594
447 CZ SVOBODA - ČIHÁK Team Zuzka 3 955.020
448 CZ JANEČEK Petr Letec 3 955.919
449 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Jarda 3 956.565
450 CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 931 3 956.904
451 PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Amir 3 961.115
452 CZ ŘEZNÍČEK & TOMEK Abel 3 966.773
453 CZ BECHA Lubomír Žanek 3 967.524
454 NL EKEHAAR / TER APEL TEAM Czechia 2.0 3 968.195
455 CZ ŘEZNÍČEK & TOMEK Kitty 3 968.449
456 CZ MS NOVÝ BYDŽOV Olyn 3 968.939
457 SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Martin 02 3 969.223
458 CZ LUKÁŠ Jan Ondrejko 3 969.624
459 CZ SÝKORA Jaromír Banderas 3 973.494
460 BE VAN STICHEL Dirk Bleu Bullet 3 973.874
461 IT ERBARU Ionut Sami 3 973.974
462 CZ NEW VES - PSV EINDHOVEN Team Coni 3 979.126
463 CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 4 3 980.605
464 SK PRIEHODA Ján a Ivana Ariana 3 980.788
465 CH WIRZ Team Pardubice 3 982.837
466 IT WONDER PIGEONS Team Pretty Boy 3 983.307
467 DE MSA RACING TEAM Flinker Flitzer 3 987.621
468 ES WINKIE PIGEONS "A" Winkie 11 3 988.162
469 CZ EM-EKO.CZ Czemba 3 989.492
470 CZ ČERVEŇÁK Radek Kylie Minogue 3 990.447
471 PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team General 3 990.665
472 CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 12 3 991.297
473 CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Jarka 3 991.406
474 IT ALI DEL GATTOPARDO Team Alli 3 991.834
475 ES WINKIE PIGEONS "A" Winkie 7 3 996.308
476 PL CHOCHOWSKI & FRACKOWIAK & MALEPSZY Team Piotrek 3 996.403
477 DE BEHLKE Andreas Storm 3 998.198
478 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 11 3 998.897
479 SK ČÁNI Ĺ+M Team Mária C 3 999.295
480 DE SACHSENEXPRESS Team Creator 3 1004.650
481 CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Eva 3 1006.290
482 AT WENZ Alfred Renate 3 1007.860
483 DE WINGS 2 WIN Adriana 39 3 1008.050
484 CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Petr 6 3 1009.550
485 SK JAŠKA Štefan Dr. Zero Seven 3 1009.650
486 SK GOGORA Milan Zugo 3 1011.720
487 SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "B" Sagan 3 1012.330
488 CZ ECHTNER Antonín AR 3 3 1013.550
489 ES WINKIE PIGEONS "B" Winkie 16 3 1014.230
490 CZ SVOBODA - ČIHÁK Team Ella. 3 1016.250
491 DE BEHLKE Andreas Lightning 3 1020.410
492 CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Lukáš 3 1025.540
493 SK NOVÁK Matej Zerner 3 1027.970
494 CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Mysis 3 1028.560
495 CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Slavek 3 1029.660
496 CZ ATH Květná Bob 3 1029.880
497 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Nikol 3 1030.560
498 DE GOETZ Guenter GG 6 3 1034.690
499 SK ŠEFČÍK Ĺubomír Šefča 02 3 1036.100
500 DE JONAS und KONČAREVIČ Team Dieter 3 1036.240
501 NL EKEHAAR / TER APEL TEAM Olympic Adele 3 1036.670
502 CZ JURÁSEK BARBAR TEAM Silvie 3 1039.530
503 CZ HLAVINKA Josef Kvído 3 1040.510
504 CZ VACEK Josef Jiřik 3 1041.120
505 CZ GROH Aleš Blue Effect 3 1046.530
506 DE NAKOTT Ludwig Big Jan 3 1048.300
507 CZ BARUNČIN KVĚTINOVÝ LOFT Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Eso 3999 3 1050.700
508 CZ HLAVINKA Josef Jonáš 3 1051.120
509 DE RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Team Pia 5 3 1051.140
510 CZ KAREL TEAM Bagio 3 1051.260
511 DE STOCKBAUER - LÜDERS Team Rolex 3 1053.410
512 SK BODNÁR Ĺubo LB 6 3 1053.460
513 NL TOWER FLYERS LOFT Tower Flyer 5 3 1054.130
514 SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 11 3 1054.810
515 SK ŠEFČÍK Ĺubomír Šefča 01 3 1054.940
516 AT GRATZER Werner Graden 3 1057.580
517 SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 8 3 1057.630
518 DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 27 3 1058.640
519 AT STRAIF Walter Waletto 3 1059.320
520 TH PERMSAK SINGSOM BOON Permsak 233 3 1064.190
521 NL CORVO Luca 3 1065.380
522 CZ LUKÁŠ Jan Miro. 3 1066.570
523 CZ KRET Jiří Alfa 3 1071.000
524 CZ JAVŮREK Miloš George de Vaalent 3 1071.410
525 CZ LAMÁČEK Josef & David La Nikola 3 1074.700
526 DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wido 3 1076.830
527 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "C" Samira 3 1077.750
528 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Just Do It II. 3 1078.050
529 SK BINDAS Štefan jun. Esko 3 1078.460
530 CZ KAREL TEAM AC/DC 3 1082.470
531 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 6 3 1082.640
532 CZ RUBEY TEAM Michal & Robert Ruby 1 3 1082.670
533 AT SCHÖN Johann Christian 3 1083.860
534 SK NOVÁK Matej Šeko 3 1084.570
535 CZ NOVÁK & BASTL Team Whisky 3 1085.380
536 CZ MAKANAKI Team Pavel 3 3 1086.550
537 CZ JANEČEK Petr Titan 3 1087.140
538 SK PRÍVARA Pavol Uršuĺa 3 1088.560
539 CZ MS NOVÝ BYDŽOV Endy. 3 1089.250
540 NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Karoke 234 3 1091.430
541 CZ GROH Aleš Boss Marmelados 3 1091.660
542 BE FLY-4-US Pollin & Denduyver Simon 3 1091.980
543 AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Tarani 3 1094.460
544 CZ FRANTIŠEK & SAMUEL & GRZEGORZ Team Lady Anne 3 1097.620
545 DE WILDECK Team WT 5 3 1098.480
546 CZ VETPOL HOLEŠOV s.r.o. Clarabel 3 1098.640
547 CZ GERSPITZER Team GT 3 3 1102.430
548 CZ KROUPA & NOVÁK Team Maty. 3 1104.120
549 PL GALUS & KULESA TEAM Jan + Frantiszek Sara 1 3 1105.370
550 SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "B" Kittel 3 1110.150
551 CZ KADLEČÍK Jiří - Boris Farlepka 3 1110.910
552 HU FÖLDING Norbert FN 050 3 1112.320
553 DE BEHLKE Andreas Sunny 3 1114.000
554 TH TEAM DR.TEERACHON-TEC Thailand 367 3 1114.360
555 DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Last Chance. 3 1114.370
556 CZ KOCIÁN Milan Ronaldo 3 1119.370
557 DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Planck 3 1123.350
558 PL KARDAS Michal Raul 3 1123.410
559 SK NOVÁK Pavel Stano 3 1124.050
560 CZ VARGA Mikuláš & Petr Úterý 3 1127.960
561 DE JONAS und KONČAREVIČ Team Wolfgang 3 1128.550
562 DE K.H.WICHERT Koukalova 3 1129.210
563 DE SCHEPER Günter Gimp 3 1131.090
564 CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Dominik 3 1131.280
565 SK PRIEHODA Ján a Ivana Pilotka 3 1135.200
566 DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Aurora. 3 1135.480
567 AT STEINER Alfred Anka 3 1137.090
568 CZ YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 192 3 1137.700
569 DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Kimba 3 1141.110
570 PL CHOCHOWSKI & FRACKOWIAK & MALEPSZY Team Mariusz 3 1142.580
571 CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Daniela. 3 1142.940
572 CZ MAKANAKI Team André 3 1146.500
573 DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Bohr 3 1146.830
574 SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team Mirka 3 1149.550
575 DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Jan 3 1151.800
576 AT SCHOBER Karl Variano 3 1153.910
577 PL MICHALAK Bogdan Tinka 3 1157.600
578 DE K.H.WICHERT Cech 3 1159.980
579 DE SG MEISSNER & SCHEURER Claudia. 3 1160.310
580 HU LÁDY Tibor Bite 3 1161.540
581 SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team Celo 3 1163.970
582 CZ SEDLÁK Vladislav Arka 3 1165.140
583 SK SEDLÁK Miroslav & GRÉK Peter Alica 3 1166.680
584 CZ JURÁSEK BARBAR TEAM Adolf 3 1170.260
585 PL SEDLACEK Josef Turul 3 1174.470
586 CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Strela 88 3 1174.530
587 PL ALICE & JACOB Team "A" Malina 3 1175.980
588 CZ VLČEK Jiří Teo 3 1179.050
589 AT SG NUTZ & KAHR Aufsteiger Lucky 3 1181.870
590 DE LECKE Theo & Markus Tyras 3 1184.110
591 CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Pýro 3 1185.420
592 AT STEINER Alfred Aika 3 1188.310
593 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Eminem 3 1189.020
594 CZ NOVÁK Josef a syn Verča 3 1189.210
595 DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Amperé 3 1191.460
596 BE MERGAERT Dirk Merina 3 1195.170
597 AT STRAIF Walter Walpur 3 1195.280
598 SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Avril 3 1197.040
599 CZ HLAVINKA Josef Iva 3 1198.180
600 CZ RUBEY TEAM Michal & Robert Ruby 12 3 1198.980
601 CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Hana. 3 1199.050
602 SK PRIEHODA Ján a Ivana Nyx 3 1202.550
603 AT WENZ Alfred Maria 3 1202.710
604 PL ALICE & JACOB Team "A" Kapusta 3 1218.430
605 CZ KUBA KUBIKULA Jakub 3 1219.140
606 SK BINDAS Štefan jun. Bliss 3 1220.750
607 CZ ŘEZNÍČEK & TOMEK Gabča 3 1221.910
608 CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Jarolím Ml 3 1229.640
609 DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 45 3 1229.860
610 CZ HLAVINKA Josef Biba 3 1235.370
611 AT FERENC & GARCIA Team Ferenc 22 3 1236.380
612 CZ VRCHLABÍ Team Kuba 3 1240.450
613 CZ GROH Aleš Infinity 3 1241.220
614 PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Suri 3 1245.140
615 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "B" Leandro 3 1247.390
616 CZ VRCHLABÍ Team Černá 3 1248.720
617 TH TEAM DR.TEERACHON-TEC Thailand 368 3 1248.760
618 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 11 3 1249.260
619 PL KOZAK PRZEMYSLAW TopLofts.eu Tedi 3 1249.580
620 DE STOCKBAUER - LÜDERS Team Rocket 3 1249.700
621 CZ BARUNČIN KVĚTINOVÝ LOFT Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Kittel Lincia 97 3 1249.880
622 CZ VRCHLABÍ Team Mat. 3 1251.200
623 DE LANG Karl Heinz Langston 3 1252.110
624 SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Rudorferka 3 1253.300
625 PL ALICE & JACOB Team "A" Ogorek 3 1253.990
626 BE VAN STICHEL Dirk Black Shadow 3 1256.720
627 NL CORVO Tobias 3 1256.950
628 CZ KROUPA & NOVÁK Team Blue Star 3 1258.470
629 DE LÜDTKE Andreas Dr. Luigi 3 1258.590
630 DE RUSSIN Christian Caro 3 1263.500
631 CZ VLČEK Jiří Miho 3 1263.980
632 PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team Hanula 3 1267.460
633 CZ J.R.TEAM RS 5 3 1271.520
634 CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Inbreed Afrika 71 3 1274.390
635 CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Pešigo 3 1274.530
636 HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 428 3 1274.590
637 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. David 3 1275.260
638 CZ DVOŘÁK Tomáš Bugatinka 3 1275.910
639 PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team Stach 3 1276.080
640 BE VAN STICHEL Dirk Gert 3 1278.370
641 DE SG STEFFL Speedy 00 3 1281.560
642 SK BODNÁR & VILČKO Vladimír Body 6 3 1282.160
643 DE RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Team Pia 11 3 1283.790
644 PL KOZAK PRZEMYSLAW TopLofts.eu Nikita. 3 1284.340
645 SK ČÁNI Ĺ+M Team Ĺudko 3 1285.810
646 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Alex 3 1286.480
647 CZ KAREL TEAM Case 3 1287.150
648 CZ KOCIÁN Milan Jágr. 3 1287.570
649 PL WÓJCIK Piotr Maxi 3 1287.990
650 CZ REIN Jan Danny 3 1290.260
651 CZ POPELKA Roman Jekota 3 1297.750
652 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Radek 3 1297.990
653 DE RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Team Pia 7 3 1299.710
654 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 3 3 1302.370
655 IT WONDER PIGEONS Team Rasta 3 1304.580
656 CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Petr 3 3 1310.650
657 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Laura. 3 1311.830
658 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" One For Me III. 3 1312.340
659 CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 3 3 1316.300
660 NL SIMONSZ Henk Iris 31 3 1316.640
661 PL WOZNICA Józef Leonix 3 1317.220
662 CZ VRCHLABÍ Team Pat. 3 1322.880
663 CZ SÝKORA Jaromír C.Ronaldo 3 1324.330
664 PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Dianaxi 3 1325.160
665 DE NO-WU Team NW 2 3 1327.920
666 SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Lucia 3 1336.050
667 SK BODNÁR & VILČKO Vladimír Body 8 3 1336.180
668 CZ NERS Jaroslav Marie 3 1337.180
669 NL POELMAN Combinatie Poelman 4 3 1341.970
670 AT GASSER Reinhard Hop 3 1347.360
671 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Tomáš 3 1351.820
672 PL WOZNICA Józef Adenox 3 1352.100
673 HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 601 3 1352.150
674 DE ROHE Pascal Cersei Lannister 3 1352.390
675 DE RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Team Pia 2 3 1354.510
676 CZ LUKÁŠ Jan Lukin 3 1359.870
677 SK BLAŽENEC & VAŇO Portugal 3 1361.140
678 DE MSA RACING TEAM Nova 3 1362.580
679 HU FCI GRAND PRIX VÁC Vác 210 3 1364.730
680 DE KLÜBER Bernhard BK 4 3 1369.600
681 DE WITT Lutz LW 6 3 1370.770
682 TH TEAM DR.TEERACHON-TEC Thailand 274 3 1375.330
683 DE BELOW Harald OneEightyseven 3 1376.210
684 CZ NOVOSAD František Berta N 3 1378.930
685 SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team Peter. 3 1379.830
686 DE BEHLKE Andreas Moonlight 3 1380.530
687 AT EDER Gerhard Bondgirl 3 1382.070
688 CZ KAREL TEAM Pidova Hlava 3 1382.150
689 SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Matejko 03 3 1382.410
690 SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Jozef Tadeaš 3 1392.290
691 DE LANG Karl Heinz Langtry 3 1393.550
692 CZ EM-EKO.CZ Aronde 3 1393.900
693 CZ ZEMAN Petr Jiří 3 1394.490
694 CZ PM Team Deli 3 1395.090
695 CZ KULÍK Přemysl Blesk 3 1397.980
696 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 5 3 1404.260
697 CZ KRET Jiří Morgy 3 1405.120
698 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 4 3 1408.530
699 CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 05 3 1410.530
700 CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Eso 4078 3 1414.400
701 RO SUPER STAR OLR - reciprocity 2020 Star 2 3 1418.210
702 AT STEINER Alfred Aila 3 1425.160
703 DE GOETZ Guenter GG 11 3 1437.580
704 CZ MAKANAKI Team Pavel 2 3 1441.980
705 PL SEDLÁČEK & MISIAK TEAM Josef + Irek Eria 3 1448.900
706 PL LACH TEAM Adrian + Mateusz Hala 3 1457.960
707 IT ALI DEL GATTOPARDO Team Ally 3 1458.560
708 CZ KLEMENS Karel "C" Nicolas 3 1458.650
709 AT GASSER Reinhard Belluno One 3 1459.980
710 AT GRATZER Marco Extrawurst 3 1462.210
711 NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Dark Lady 3 1464.090
712 CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Strela 87 3 1464.350
713 CZ BUREŠ Jaroslav Karmazín 3 1466.900
714 DE KARL-HEINZ & TIMO WAGNER Wachhi 3 1467.690
715 TH PERMSAK SINGSOM BOON Permsak 238 3 1475.300
716 HU FCI GRAND PRIX VÁC Vác 207 3 1477.320
717 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 12 3 1492.780
718 DE MSA RACING TEAM Gnabry 3 1497.190
719 CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 02 3 1499.340
720 DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Mini Ries 3 1504.620
721 DE RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Team Pia 12 3 1513.580
722 NL CORVO Charlotte 3 1521.590
723 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Bulck II. 3 1523.590
724 CZ STRNAD - HENNEK - STADLER Team Henryk 3 1529.730
725 DE WITT Lutz LW 8 3 1529.860
726 CZ NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav Nezmar 3 1529.980
727 DE NO-WU Team NW 3 3 1531.580
728 SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "A" Superb 3 1540.510
729 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Robert 3 1541.880
730 CZ STRUŽKA Libor Tom* 3 1542.530
731 FR FLAVIGNY M.S.L. Team Arazy Jallet 3 1544.340
732 SK BODNÁR Ĺubo LB 5 3 1551.780
733 CZ SÝKORA Jaromír Anna 3 1551.810
734 SK MAJDÁK Michal Jantar 3 1552.110
735 CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Rebel 3 1552.970
736 CZ MACHALA & HNILICA Team Gapka 3 1556.060
737 ES WINKIE PIGEONS "B" Winkie 19 3 1561.870
738 DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wiesta 3 1565.570
739 PL SZYMCZYK & MISIAK TEAM Wiktor + Marek Arek 3 1568.830
740 DE SG SCHMIDT - SOMMER Asklepios 3 1574.570
741 DE RÖHLIG & BUKOWSKI Team Pia 10 3 1590.150
742 CZ DUDA Rostislav Ares 3 1594.600
743 CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Kája 3 1596.650
744 CZ ECHTNER Antonín AR 2 3 1598.700
745 SK BALVOŇ Michal Dada 3 1606.670
746 AT LEICHTFRIED Walter Rose 3 1615.300
747 TH TEAM DR.TEERACHON-TEC Thailand 308 3 1619.620
748 DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Abendrot 3 1623.840
749 AT SG NUTZ & KAHR Aufsteiger Tweety 3 1630.670
750 BE MERGAERT Dirk Meridian 3 1634.570
751 CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 937 3 1635.990
752 CH ANDERHUB Oskar Andretti 3 1637.320
753 CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Conor 3 1637.620
754 CZ DUDA Přemysl Vltava 3 1645.060
755 DE BELOW Harald OneSeventytwo 3 1664.630
756 CZ ŠAFRÁNKO Jiří Gracie 3 1666.400
757 DE DEBUS Gerhard Martha 3 1670.960
758 BE MERGAERT Dirk Mercury 3 1677.350
759 SK BODNÁR & VILČKO Vladimír Body 11 3 1685.110
760 SK HROZEN Peter Rocky 3 1728.060
761 SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team Simona 3 1729.270
762 SK PAJTA Vladimír Lara 3 1733.610
763 DE NAKOTT Ludwig Grand Bobby 3 1740.760
764 IT GREG Mihai No Name One 3 1741.030
765 SK NOVÁK Pavel Vladko 3 1760.860
766 DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 02 3 1761.040
767 DE KLÜBER Bernhard BK 1 3 1784.710
768 CZ SEDLÁK Vladislav Spring Field 3 1785.070
769 CZ RUBEY TEAM Michal & Robert Ruby 10 3 1825.660
770 DE SASSE/WELZEL Team Sekbswig K. 3 1827.160
771 CZ LEŠŇOVSKÝ Zdeno Hurikán 3 1852.950
772 DE TEAM LINDENHOF Schönrade Bodo Bogart 3 1908.310
773 CZ REIN Jan Dolly 3 1951.790
774 SK JAŠKA Štefan Dr. One Dark 3 1965.220
775 CZ VÍTEK Jan Maty 3 2013.530
776 AT WIEFLER Alois Karl 3 2033.620
777 DE KARL-HEINZ & TIMO WAGNER Wacht 2 5.947
778 CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 10 2 26.318
779 CZ JURÁSEK BARBAR TEAM Sofie. 2 35.613
780 NL CORVO Lisa* 2 43.880
781 CZ M & M RACING Nikyterka 2 55.437
782 DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 9 2 59.830
783 CZ BARUNČIN KVĚTINOVÝ LOFT Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Tryskac 2 63.663
784 CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Nella 2 67.335
785 SK RADO & DRAGO Team Ivory 2 68.093
786 DE WITT Lutz LW 1 2 74.062
787 BE DECOENE MARC Team Nonkel Omer 2 78.541
788 DE STOCKBAUER - LÜDERS Team Shirocco 2 82.474
789 CZ GRUBER Lubomír Schumacher 2 83.051
790 CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 9 2 86.435
791 AT NÖRES Kurt Kuno 4 2 89.979
792 CZ VACEK Josef Pipin 2 93.447
793 CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Bulck 2 104.254
794 DE SCHÜTZE Jörn Remalus 2 108.236
795 BE FLY-4-US Pollin & Denduyver Pitje 2 109.762
796 DE WITT Lutz LW 2 2 116.371
797 HU FÖLDING Norbert FN 043 2 118.086
798 DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Golden Bulck 2 121.485
799 CZ KLEMENS Karel "B" Kobe 2 124.357
800 CZ SVOBODA - ČIHÁK Team Milada 2 124.635
801 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "B" Black Party II. 2 129.665
802 CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Stana 2 131.240
803 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "B" Anna+ 2 132.249
804 AT WIEFLER Alois Kay 2 132.531
805 CZ ZEMAN & KAŠUBA ZK 1 2 134.825
806 TH TEAM DR.TEERACHON-TEC Thailand 924 2 136.230
807 NL POELMAN Combinatie Poelman 1 2 138.525
808 PL GALUS & KULESA TEAM Jan + Frantiszek Tomson 2 149.826
809 DE WINGS 2 WIN Astro 48 2 150.353
810 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "A" Meeuw 2 152.319
811 AT EDER Gerhard Jacky 2 158.204
812 CZ ŘEZNÍČEK & TOMEK Simon. 2 158.586
813 CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 07 2 160.123
814 CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Lucie 2 161.079
815 CZ KLEMENS Karel "A" Cage 2 161.757
816 DE SASSE/WELZEL Team Scheik.- Meyera. 6 2 171.880
817 SK TOMÁŠOVÁ Adela Tomas 5007 2 174.617
818 DE TEAM LINDENHOF Schönrade Bodo Bodacious 2 175.920
819 CZ ČULEN Jaroslav Eržika 2 185.811
820 CZ SVOBODA - ČIHÁK Team Helena 2 186.228
821 CZ KONEČNÝ Vlastimil Portos 2 187.597
822 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Simy 2 188.458
823 DE JONAS und KONČAREVIČ Team Blende 2 194.580
824 CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Quartararo 2 196.440
825 SK JANČEKOVÁ TEAM Karin Karian 2 198.129
826 DE TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS Rödertalflieger Andy 2 200.949
827 PL MICHALAK Bogdan Karol 2 203.824
828 SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Dynkola 2 205.209
829 CZ NEW VES - PSV EINDHOVEN Team Vini 2 206.010
830 CZ HLAVINKA Josef Limburg 2 209.528
831 AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Pedro 2 211.303
832 AT WIMMER Karl Tobi 2 213.493
833 SK BODNÁR Ĺubo LB 2 2 217.007
834 PL KOZAK PRZEMYSLAW TopLofts.eu Drapi 2 218.460
835 BE COPPENS Peter Faither 2 221.972
836 DE SG STEFFL Glatze 2 223.550
837 CZ ZEMAN & KAŠUBA ZK 4 2 224.600
838 CZ VETPOL HOLEŠOV s.r.o. Hiro 2 230.746
839 DE KLÜBER Bernhard BK 6 2 231.410
840 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Adam 2 232.556
841 AT ECKHARDT Markus Maximus 2 234.707
842 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Vojta. 2 235.028
843 DE CHRISTIAN BIEL PIGEONS Super Fly 2 2 235.648
844 DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 03 2 236.960
845 CZ J.R.TEAM RS 3 2 237.260
846 CZ GROH Aleš Blue Star. 2 239.895
847 CZ KLEMENS Karel "A" Samuel 2 242.768
848 DE WINGS 2 WIN Lena 56 2 245.907
849 DE SASSE/WELZEL Team Abacus 1 2 247.213
850 CZ VÍTEK Jan Darja 2 247.835
851 SK BLAŽENEC & VAŇO Poxpy 2 248.513
852 CZ RUBEY TEAM Michal & Robert Ruby 2 2 253.350
853 CZ VYSEKAL David & Vojtěch Jägerndorf Lady II. 2 253.362
854 AT RADU Constantin Speranza 2 256.646
855 SK BODNÁR & VILČKO Vladimír Body 9 2 257.068
856 CZ JANEČEK Petr Ronaldo* 2 257.670
857 CZ YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 197 2 259.567
858 NL PLOEG Bert Bergy 2 261.057
859 HU VAÁRY Péter VP 017 2 261.489
860 CZ KUBA KUBIKULA Lída 2 263.876
861 DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wiebke 2 265.190
862 CZ REIN Jan Shannon 2 266.397
863 DE NO-WU Team NW 4 2 269.666
864 CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Miluna 2 270.210
865 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Royal Athlete II. 2 274.873
866 CZ VLČEK Jiří Harley 2 277.887
867 BG SOFIA TEAM Sony 2 278.792
868 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Trinity 2 279.762
869 PL GALUS & KULESA TEAM Jan + Frantiszek Klara 2 282.591
870 CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Václav 2 283.883
871 CZ HLAVINKA Josef Berta 2 293.002
872 IT FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO Larry 2 299.072
873 CZ ŘEZNÍČEK & TOMEK Falko 2 306.999
874 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "B" Ronja 2 307.033
875 CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Antonia K 2 307.337
876 CZ GRUBER Lubomír Adélka 2 310.209
877 CZ BARUNČIN KVĚTINOVÝ LOFT Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Harry Afrika 94 2 310.468
878 CZ NEW VES - PSV EINDHOVEN Team Bani 2 310.815
879 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Tarantino 2 313.682
880 DE SG STEFFL Zille Go 1 2 318.322
881 CZ BARTL Pavel Spown 6 2 320.600
882 DE MSA RACING TEAM Mika 2 321.929
883 DE KUSSER Josef Angel. 2 331.918
884 DE NO-WU Team NW 5 2 332.492
885 DE TEAM LINDENHOF Schönrade Bodo Bodyguard 2 340.837
886 CZ FAJMON Team FT 03 2 344.759
887 PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Aisha 2 344.931
888 DE TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS Rödertalflieger Tom 2 345.127
889 PL ALICE & JACOB Team "B" Czosnek 2 345.865
890 CZ PETER Milan Mat 2 351.179
891 SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Royka 2 351.625
892 DE LECKE Theo & Markus Tyrin 2 354.346
893 NL SIMONSZ Henk Princess 2 354.940
894 BG SOFIA TEAM Sorbon 2 355.520
895 DE MSA RACING TEAM Marta. 2 357.039
896 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Elizabet 2 358.000
897 PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team Pistolet 2 359.764
898 DE SG STEFFL Ernst - Dieter 2 359.840
899 CZ KULÍK Přemysl Pegas 2 361.065
900 NL MOL Ed Fire Ball 2 364.929
901 PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Brad 2 364.942
902 SK ČÁNI Ĺ+M Team Moni 2 365.891
903 SK JASOVSKÝ Jozef + Ĺubomír Nika 01 2 367.338
904 SK NOVÁK Pavel Petra* 2 368.948
905 PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Diamond 2 369.880
906 CZ KLEMENS Karel "C" Eli 2 370.256
907 SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 7 2 370.603
908 DE NO-WU Team NW 1 2 375.629
909 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "C" Sergio 2 376.394
910 NL TOWER FLYERS LOFT Tower Flyer 3 2 376.513
911 NL MOL Ed Bobby 2 377.307
912 IT GREG Mihai No Name Two 2 379.585
913 CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Eliška. 2 380.241
914 CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Sabina 2 382.969
915 CZ NEW VES - PSV EINDHOVEN Team Timi 2 384.030
916 CZ MARŠÁLEK Pavel Robert. 2 384.257
917 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "B" Malvína 2 386.008
918 DE SCHÜTZE Jörn Brancone 2 388.522
919 CZ YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 199 2 390.393
920 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Pepa. 2 391.081
921 NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Kleine 244 2 391.288
922 CZ KROČIL & BARÁNEK Team Josef+ 2 392.591
923 PL KARDAS Michal Przemek 2 393.176
924 CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Juraj K 2 399.008
925 CZ BARUNČIN KVĚTINOVÝ LOFT Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Inbreed Arona 95 2 401.266
926 NL CORVO Devi 2 401.336
927 SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "A" Mailo 2 405.071
928 CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 12 2 405.113
929 DE LASTERIE - MEIJER - BRANDT Team Blauer Star 2 405.720
930 DE WINGS TO FLY Starlight 1205 2 407.318
931 PL SZYMCZYK & MISIAK TEAM Wiktor + Marek Julia 2 408.733
932 AT GRATZER Marco Dr. Faust 2 409.984
933 DE DEBUS Gerhard Karl* 2 410.534
934 DE SCHÜTZE Jörn Robbin 2 414.007
935 DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 07 2 414.374
936 CR LEXMAN DERBY ZAGREB - reciprocity 2020 Lexie 2 416.714
937 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 7 2 417.713
938 CZ FAJMON Team FT 02 2 419.340
939 NL CORVO Tess 2 421.263
940 AT LEICHTFRIED Karin Pabo 2 425.255
941 DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Nature Talent 2 426.014
942 DE ROHE Pascal Lady Melisandre 2 426.740
943 AT GRATZER Werner Bridge of Dreams 2 430.968
944 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Mon Mome II. 2 433.111
945 CZ ZEMAN Petr Petr 2 433.382
946 DE WITT Lutz LW 4 2 435.357
947 CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Berta* 2 436.400
948 DE WINGS TO FLY Mystery 1202 2 437.000
949 CZ LUKÁŠ Jan Taxi. 2 439.754
950 DE HOOP Michael Hooper 2 447.456
951 SK BINDAS Štefan jun. Viki* 2 449.444
952 SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team Marta 2 457.118
953 CZ NOVÁK & BASTL Team Griotka 2 457.223
954 CZ MS NOVÝ BYDŽOV Míla 2 460.062
955 SK JANČEKOVÁ TEAM Karin Karisma 2 460.852
956 BE VAN STICHEL Dirk Flash 2 461.333
957 CZ YOUNG FLYERS Senohrábek SP 200 2 462.285
958 DE KLÜBER Bernhard BK 3 2 462.368
959 DE SCHWARM Claudia Sea Cove 2 463.556
960 PL WOZNICA Józef Szpak 2 463.605
961 DE HOOP Michael Hoops 2 465.091
962 DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nagid 2 468.116
963 AT SCHÖN Johann Rosi 2 472.050
964 SK NOVÁK Matej Sedmička 2 477.677
965 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 1 2 478.557
966 DE BEHLKE Andreas Thunder 2 481.172
967 DE GOETZ Guenter GG 9 2 483.025
968 CZ DUDA Přemysl Sázava 2 485.071
969 SK RADO & DRAGO Team Ilayla 2 488.193
970 HU GÁBOR Scheily Sch 541 2 490.679
971 HU WANG Baoli WB 802 2 492.266
972 CZ JURÁSEK BARBAR TEAM Marv 2 493.867
973 CZ ADAMÍK Zdeněk Milan. 2 494.487
974 DE ROHE Pascal Margaery Tyrell 2 494.855
975 NL LOWLANDS RACING TEAM LRT 1 2 495.443
976 DE LANG Karl Heinz Lango 2 502.243
977 AT NÖRES & OFNER Team NK 1 2 502.729
978 AT GRATZER Marco Don Corleone 2 506.107
979 CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Aldy 2 509.620
980 DE ROHE Pascal Theon Graufreud 2 512.187
981 DE BELOW Harald OneEightysix 2 512.561
982 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "C" Lada. 2 515.821
983 SK GOGORA Milan Mago 2 516.010
984 PL WÓJCIK Piotr Taxi 2 518.900
985 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 9 2 526.765
986 AT SCHÖN Johann Erich 2 529.810
987 CZ KUZNÍK Václav Dima 2 532.389
988 SK NOCHTA Štefan Sisa 2 533.513
989 CZ STRUŽKA Libor Mané 2 536.024
990 CZ MACHALA & HNILICA Team Oreo 2 536.401
991 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "C" Neptunes 2 538.819
992 DE SASSE/WELZEL Team Abacus 2 2 541.002
993 NO HELGESEN Bjorn Ove Only Me 2 543.454
994 CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Kittel-Lincia 4075 2 544.718
995 IT CROCETTA Gabriele R 06 2 547.373
996 SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "A" Nancy 2 548.626
997 CZ KLEMENS Karel "A" Era 2 549.723
998 SK BALVOŇ Michal Mito 2 550.638
999 CZ ŠTACH Vladimír Vlaš 6 2 551.848
1000 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "B" Karina 2 553.714
1001 DE WITT Lutz LW 5 2 554.636
1002 DE TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS Rödertalflieger Die schwarze Perle 2 557.219
1003 CZ MOTRE Vasil Nasťa 2 558.063
1004 CZ KROUPA & NOVÁK Team Rony 2 558.519
1005 SK TOMÁŠOVÁ Adela Tomas 348 2 558.616
1006 BE VAN STICHEL Dirk Iron 2 558.819
1007 CZ BECHA Lubomír Hanny 2 559.860
1008 PL PALENTKA Janusz J 14 2 562.027
1009 DE GOETZ Guenter GG 1 2 565.334
1010 CZ STRUŽKA Libor Mary 2 565.993
1011 IT FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO Larko 2 566.868
1012 CZ MOTRE Vasil Ivan 2 567.668
1013 HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 427 2 568.491
1014 CZ YOUNG STARS Maxim. 2 568.544
1015 NL DOLDERSUM & Zn. Baros 2 573.221
1016 SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "B" Cavendish 2 575.174
1017 CZ HOLICKÝ Rostislav Flash. 2 575.495
1018 DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Napp 2 579.502
1019 DE HÖRNIG Rainer HR 92 2 584.210
1020 DE K.H.WICHERT Zelezny 2 586.319
1021 CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Gabina 2 586.772
1022 CZ ŠPIONI Agent 2 2 587.923
1023 CZ ŠABATA Jan J.Š. 06 2 588.997
1024 BE COPPENS Peter Eric 2 595.693
1025 CZ KUBÁČEK Lubomír "A" Emily 2 595.939
1026 IT WONDER PIGEONS Team Kinky Tail 2 596.530
1027 NL CORVO Milan+ 2 601.614
1028 DE WITT Lutz LW 7 2 604.875
1029 PL KOZAK PRZEMYSLAW TopLofts.eu Wawa 2 604.891
1030 NL CORVO Dominique 2 605.645
1031 AT SCHOBER Karl Sultana 2 608.276
1032 CZ POSPÍŠIL Petr Jako 2 609.265
1033 DE WITT Lutz LW 9 2 609.647
1034 CZ KADLEČÍK Jiří - Boris Rambo* 2 611.187
1035 CZ GERSPITZER Team GT 2 2 612.393
1036 CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 904 2 613.781
1037 PL CHOCHOWSKI & FRACKOWIAK & MALEPSZY Team Sara 2 615.531
1038 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Marti 2 617.197
1039 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "C" Strik 2 619.087
1040 CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 919 2 621.417
1041 CZ STRUŽKA Libor Síma 2 621.442
1042 IT CELLI & GHIACCI & VALVO "B" Giove 2 622.550
1043 CZ KLEMENS Karel "A" Ady 2 627.093
1044 PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team Cacany 2 627.463
1045 CZ YOUNG STARS Maia 2 631.240
1046 CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Petr 5 2 634.347
1047 CZ NEW VES - PSV EINDHOVEN Team Sali 2 636.296
1048 CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Vena 2 637.485
1049 CZ KOLÍNEK Jarolím st.+ ml. Jarolím St 2 637.887
1050 CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Benda 2 638.533
1051 CZ SÝKORA Jaromír Andrejka 2 639.594
1052 SK PAJTA Vladimír Filo 2 640.823
1053 AT EPPENSTEINER Josef Bella 2 642.513
1054 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "A" Alphabet II. 2 642.735
1055 DE SASSE/WELZEL Team NL L.T.B.- Kes.1 2 644.920
1056 CZ CEZAVA a.s. BLUČINA Miroslav Ivan CE 2 2 644.982
1057 CZ VACEK Josef Maruška 2 645.262
1058 NL TOWER FLYERS LOFT Tower Flyer 4 2 651.792
1059 CZ BUREŠ Jaroslav André. 2 653.603
1060 AT GRATZER Marco Leberkäse 2 654.958
1061 DE SIEBERT Dieter Sippil 2 656.452
1062 HU FCI GRAND PRIX VÁC Vác 202 2 658.317
1063 DE HOOP Michael Hoodoo 2 662.491
1064 DE BELOW Harald OneEightyone 2 667.479
1065 CZ KRET Jiří Beta 2 669.575
1066 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" My Tip II. 2 670.818
1067 CZ RUBEY TEAM Michal & Robert Ruby 9 2 677.137
1068 PL CHOCHOWSKI & FRACKOWIAK & MALEPSZY Team Kabia 2 677.709
1069 PL CHOCHOWSKI & FRACKOWIAK & MALEPSZY Team Lala 2 678.402
1070 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Pepa 2 678.658
1071 SK HROZEN Peter Viktor 2 679.894
1072 CZ BUREŠ Jaroslav Pálava 2 681.218
1073 CZ KAREL TEAM Zetor 2 681.906
1074 AT SCHOBER Karl Atlantis 2 685.428
1075 DE HUNTER TEAM Hunter 033 2 691.205
1076 PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Jolka 2 693.394
1077 CZ PETER Milan Pat 2 693.740
1078 PL GALUS & KULESA TEAM Jan + Frantiszek Blaszka 2 695.174
1079 DE BELOW Harald OneNinetythree 2 695.496
1080 CZ ACADEMY LOFT "B" Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Kittel Lincia 4076 2 697.018
1081 SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "A" Ivana 2 697.708
1082 BE COPPENS Peter Ster 2 697.763
1083 AT STRAIF Walter Walgun 2 699.420
1084 AT SG NUTZ & KAHR Aufsteiger Jonny 2 700.910
1085 TH TEAM DR.TEERACHON-TEC Thailand 917 2 700.952
1086 PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Magnum 2 701.325
1087 CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Anna. 2 701.872
1088 ES WINKIE PIGEONS "B" Winkie 15 2 702.447
1089 CZ NERS Jaroslav Tomas 2 702.810
1090 SK NOCHTA Štefan Sofi 2 707.500
1091 DE K.H.WICHERT Nedved 2 711.859
1092 CZ HORNÍČEK Ladislav a Pavel Sruby 928 2 712.409
1093 CZ SÝKORA Jaromír Syky 2 717.170
1094 CZ GRUBER Simon "A" Leo. 2 717.422
1095 CZ NERS Jaroslav Viktorie 2 719.368
1096 SK PAJTA Vladimír Ruth 2 719.935
1097 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Anny 2 721.672
1098 SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "B" Greipel 2 723.439
1099 DE WINGS 2 WIN Nayla 44 2 723.807
1100 DE GOETZ Guenter GG 3 2 724.284
1101 CZ ŘEZNÍČEK & TOMEK Kain 2 725.625
1102 NO SEAVAREID Martin MS 53 2 726.577
1103 FR FLAVIGNY M.S.L. Team Turbo Flash 2 729.095
1104 CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Ležáky 2 731.175
1105 AT WIMMER Karl Noah 2 737.463
1106 CZ GROH Aleš Blue Flash 2 740.472
1107 CZ BARUNČIN KVĚTINOVÝ LOFT Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Time Afrika 2 741.605
1108 CZ FRANTIŠEK & SAMUEL & GRZEGORZ Team Jour Fix 2 747.538
1109 CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Listro 2 748.760
1110 DE JONAS und KONČAREVIČ Team De Schöne 2 750.446
1111 DE TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS Rödertalflieger Geha 2 750.567
1112 DE SG STEFFL Raspi 2 753.244
1113 CZ BARUNČIN KVĚTINOVÝ LOFT Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Kittel Lincia 98 2 754.908
1114 HU GÁBOR Scheily Sch 528 2 755.098
1115 CZ GERSPITZER Team GT 5 2 762.262
1116 CZ KLEMENS Karel "A" Hery 2 762.607
1117 CZ KLEMENS Karel "A" Aro 2 764.095
1118 DE BEHLKE Andreas Sunshine 2 767.324
1119 NL LOWLANDS RACING TEAM Tower Flyer 8 2 768.136
1120 CZ TRUKSA Vítězslav Tonička 2 769.425
1121 CZ KLEMENS Karel "B" Tara 2 774.336
1122 PL MAZIARZ RACING TEAM Hercules 2 774.909
1123 NL PLOEG Bert Berwin 2 777.479
1124 CR LEXMAN DERBY ZAGREB - reciprocity 2020 Lexus 2 778.218
1125 DE DEBUS Gerhard Frieda 2 779.328
1126 SK NOVÁK Pavel Jaro 2 779.550
1127 DE WINGS 2 WIN Camila 50 2 781.113
1128 CN CELINE SUN & SKRBEK MAREK "C" Royal Athlete III. 2 781.330
1129 CZ KLEMENS Karel "B" Roger 2 781.693
1130 CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Angličanka 2 782.434
1131 CZ HAŠŠO Slavomír Vitek 2 784.061
1132 CZ MATOUŠEK Michal Miroslav 2 784.064
1133 DE RUSSIN Christian Karin 2 784.402
1134 CZ STRAPINA - ZÁLEŠÁK Team Josef 2 785.273
1135 CZ RUBEY TEAM Michal & Robert Ruby 3 2 785.635
1136 DE FAMILIE JOEKEL Hertz 2 786.255
1137 NL SIMONSZ Henk China 33 2 786.557
1138 DE K.H.WICHERT Sablikova 2 787.823
1139 CZ DUDA Přemysl Morava 2 790.660
1140 CZ ZEMAN & KAŠUBA ZK 6 2 793.638
1141 DE NAMIBIA TEAM Andreas Lücke & Michael Hoop Nack 2 794.984
1142 CZ BARÁNEK Josef Rychlík 2 794.988
1143 SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 12 2 797.461
1144 CZ J.R.TEAM RS 6 2 798.467
1145 DE FAMILIE SOELLNER F.S. 01 2 799.312
1146 NL LOWLANDS RACING TEAM LRT 2 2 800.390
1147 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Franta 2 803.026
1148 TH TEAM DR.TEERACHON-TEC Thailand 926 2 803.218
1149 CZ KRATOCHVÍL Dušan Petr 1 2 803.769
1150 DE WINGS 2 WIN Alex 31 2 803.964
1151 SK NOCHTA Štefan Nika 2 805.244
1152 AT WENZ Alfred Freddy 2 809.584
1153 CZ ACADEMY LOFT "A" Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Harry Afrika 74 2 811.902
1154 CZ BLECHTA Miroslav Jenda 2 812.569
1155 CZ HLAVINKA Josef Gabi 2 814.051
1156 DE SG STEFFL Algarve Dromer 2 814.763
1157 DE WINGS TO FLY Sunshine 1255 2 815.829
1158 NL LOWLANDS RACING TEAM LRT 3 2 816.121
1159 DE LECKE Theo & Markus Tynara 2 816.802
1160 DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Kleine Kurt 2 819.736
1161 DE WOLTERINK Gerald Gerald 36 2 823.738
1162 DE SG STEFFL Championess 2 826.066
1163 CZ FRANTIŠEK & SAMUEL & GRZEGORZ Team Sixteen 2 827.712
1164 AT NÖRES Kurt Kuno 2 2 828.043
1165 DE WILDECK Team WT 6 2 828.414
1166 CZ KROUPA & NOVÁK Team Blue 1014 2 829.418
1167 DE SPITZBERG Team Neuron 2 832.091
1168 CZ JAVŮREK Miloš Mikivargauu 2 835.423
1169 NL MOL Ed Lorrenzo 2 838.832
1170 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 2 2 840.785
1171 CZ RUBEY TEAM Michal & Robert Ruby 8 2 841.600
1172 SK NOVÁK Pavel Penne 2 841.763
1173 PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team Aga 2 843.534
1174 CZ KUDELA Jaromír Ing. Anna K 2 844.740
1175 PL WOZNICA Józef Lindor 2 845.291
1176 NL TOWER FLYERS LOFT Tower Flyer 2 2 845.334
1177 DE TEAM LINDENHOF Schönrade Bodo Bodeer 2 845.712
1178 DE WEIS-JUNGEFLEISCH Team Little Bosporus 39 2 847.602
1179 HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Klat 604 2 847.966
1180 DE TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS Rödertalflieger Hofra 2 851.026
1181 TH PERMSAK SINGSOM BOON Permsak 237 2 852.619
1182 CZ MASNÝ - LAZOVÝ Team Alman 2 853.965
1183 SK HRNČIAR PETER & MIRO Team Paťo 2 858.952
1184 PL WÓJCIK Piotr Bella. 2 862.698
1185 CH ALP RACE TEAM Simon Wolf Art 5 2 863.186
1186 PL LACH TEAM Adrian + Mateusz Hot 12 2 867.131
1187 BE DECOENE MARC Team Lieveke 2 869.229
1188 IT FAST PIGEONS & ERVIN LARO Largo 2 870.928
1189 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Hanka 2 871.890
1190 CZ KROČIL & BARÁNEK Team Maryša 2 882.055
1191 CZ VETPOL HOLEŠOV s.r.o. Annie 2 882.622
1192 CZ ZADRAŽILOVI M+P+M Ježek 2 885.509
1193 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 8 2 889.004
1194 DE TARGATZ Angela Dr. Dr 10 2 890.096
1195 CZ FRANTIŠEK & SAMUEL & GRZEGORZ Team Periwig 2 894.471
1196 CZ RUBEY TEAM Michal & Robert Ruby 6 2 894.535
1197 SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Noemi 59 2 895.037
1198 DE TREPTE ARNDT & MARCUS Rödertalflieger Lore 2 895.379
1199 DE BÖHME & WITT TEAM Michael + Lutz Blau Nature 2 900.383
1200 CZ BARUNČIN KVĚTINOVÝ LOFT Štěpánek Akademie Libchavy Inbreed Arona 96 2 900.514
1201 AT FERENC & GARCIA Team Ferenc 5 2 902.009
1202 CZ STRUŽKA Libor Zosimar 2 909.981
1203 SK PRIEHODA Ján a Ivana Helios 2 910.185
1204 CZ PM Team Eva* 2 910.252
1205 CZ KLEMENS Karel "B" Theo 2 911.271
1206 PL ALICE & JACOB Team "B" Rabarber 2 911.882
1207 CZ ŠPIONI Agent 4 2 912.648
1208 SK HUSÁR & PONIŠTIAK Team "A" Milan 2 913.764
1209 PL KOWAL R. & PABIŚ J. i M. Team Siniorita 2 914.966
1210 AT WENZ Alfred Oliver 2 918.483
1211 SK NOVÁK Matej Valter 2 920.934
1212 CZ NEW VES - PSV EINDHOVEN Team Boni 2 926.604
1213 CZ ŠPIONI Agent 5 2 933.412
1214 SK BLAŽENEC & VAŇO Lagertha 2 935.956
1215 PL KOZLENIA Boguslawa Energetx 2 936.910
1216 CZ VARGA Mikuláš & Petr Čtvrtek 2 942.792
1217 NL CORVO Thea 2 946.304
1218 SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 9 2 947.267
1219 CZ KLEMENS Karel "B" Kvit 2 947.630
1220 PL KWASNICKI Tomasz Diana 2 947.704
1221 CZ RUBEY TEAM Michal & Robert Ruby 7 2 948.285
1222 SK ZÁTROCH Peter Peter 1 2 953.718
1223 CZ KLEMENS Karel "A" Klemo 2 954.067
1224 HU LÁDY Tibor Bige 2 958.279
1225 SK JAŠKA Štefan Dr. Ten Twenty 2 959.245
1226 CZ ČECHURA & SZERENCSÉS Team Lena. 2 961.664
1227 AT FERENC & GARCIA Team Ferenc 19 2 962.803
1228 CZ ŠIK Jaroslav Erik 2 967.285
1229 PL LACH TEAM Adrian + Mateusz Fino 2 971.938
1230 CZ LUNDÁK Pavel Veronika 2 976.060
1231 IT CROCETTA Gabriele R 15 2 977.005
1232 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "B" Mara 2 979.466
1233 AT RADU Constantin Falconety 2 980.373
1234 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Milan* 2 986.209
1235 DE WINGS 2 WIN Mia 42 2 996.448
1236 HU KLAUZ Attila & VIGLIDÁN Péter Vipe 426 2 999.966
1237 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Andrej 2 1002.230
1238 CZ KONOPÍK Jiří Sona 2 1002.500
1239 PL SZYMCZYK & MISIAK TEAM Wiktor + Marek MM 2 2 1006.070
1240 CZ KOCIÁN Milan Messi 2 1012.710
1241 CZ PŘÍVARA Vladimír Týro 2 1015.200
1242 CZ LAŇKA Alfons Ing. Karolína 2 1016.510
1243 DE BEHLKE Andreas Daylight 2 1021.750
1244 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "C" Power. 2 1027.220
1245 DE RUPPRECHT RACING PIGEONS Team "C" Romi 2 1029.650
1246 SK JAŠKA Štefan Dr. Blackman 2 1031.450
1247 CZ DVOŘÁK Zbyněk Cal 2 1034.960
1248 CZ BODY Andrej Kobra 2 1043.200
1249 RO SUPER STAR OLR - reciprocity 2020 Star 6 2 1044.360
1250 DE KUSSER Josef Quatro 2 2 1045.940
1251 SK PRIEHODA Ján a Ivana Zara 2 1047.780
1252 CZ FAJMON Team FT 06 2 1048.380
1253 DE LANG Karl Heinz Langley 2 1057.690
1254 CZ REIN Jan Phil 2 1060.080
1255 CZ NOVOSAD František Lada* 2 1060.170
1256 DE SCHEPER Günter Giant 2 1063.760
1257 AT WENZ Alfred Conny 2 1067.120
1258 SK FÁBRY MUDRONČEKOVÁ Adriána Tony Lee 2 1068.330
1259 SK EVIN Peter + Noemi Stefan 61 2 1071.730
1260 CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Rocky. 2 1072.080
1261 DE TEAM LINDENHOF Schönrade Bodo Boddy 2 1076.070
1262 IT CAPLEA Doru Doru 3 2 1078.530
1263 NL LOWLANDS RACING TEAM LRT 7 2 1080.950
1264 SK LACIKA TEAM Dávid + Radoslav + Natália Filip. 2 1089.990
1265 CZ VRCHLABÍ Team Hora 2 1090.330
1266 CR LEXMAN DERBY ZAGREB - reciprocity 2020 Lexilady 2 1091.830
1267 CZ TÁBORSKÝ Vladimír Zdeněk 2 1098.090
1268 NL POELMAN Combinatie Poelman 6 2 1099.960
1269 CZ GRUBER Simon "B" Katie 2 1105.080
1270 DE LÜDTKE Andreas Dr. Luger 2 1114.270
1271 DE TEAM WIBA Wilfried Schmunkamp Wick 2 1114.640
1272 CZ ZEMAN Petr Lucka. 2 1114.950
1273 DE KLÜBER Bernhard BK 2 2 1115.870
1274 CZ REIN Jan Don 2 1122.440
1275 CH WIRZ Team Olomouc 2 1124.770
1276 DE BEHLKE Andreas Shooting Star 2 1126.260
1277 AT NÖRES & OFNER Team NK 2 2 1129.950
1278 DE WITT Lutz LW 3 2 1130.280
1279 DE TEAM LINDENHOF Schönrade Bodo Bogey 2 1130.390
1280 SK LACIKA TEAM Dávid + Radoslav + Natália Natall 2 1133.980
1281 RO SUPER STAR OLR - reciprocity 2020 Star 3 2 1134.100
1282 CZ GRUBER Lubomír Luboš 2 1136.230
1283 SK GOGORA Milan Koko 2 1141.890
1284 SK LAŠ Vladimír Las 6 2 1145.900
1285 CZ KLEMENS Karel "C" Sára. 2 1149.270
1286 DE LECKE Theo & Markus Tycoon 2 1152.390
1287 BG SOFIA TEAM Sobby 2 1154.640